Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /customers/7/7/8/vallentunaschack.se/httpd.www/wp-includes/l10n/class-wp-translation-file-mo.php on line 161
Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /customers/7/7/8/vallentunaschack.se/httpd.www/wp-includes/l10n/class-wp-translation-file-mo.php on line 161
Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /customers/7/7/8/vallentunaschack.se/httpd.www/wp-includes/l10n/class-wp-translation-file-mo.php on line 161
Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /customers/7/7/8/vallentunaschack.se/httpd.www/wp-includes/l10n/class-wp-translation-file-mo.php on line 161
Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /customers/7/7/8/vallentunaschack.se/httpd.www/wp-includes/l10n/class-wp-translation-file-mo.php on line 161
Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /customers/7/7/8/vallentunaschack.se/httpd.www/wp-includes/l10n/class-wp-translation-file-mo.php on line 161
Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /customers/7/7/8/vallentunaschack.se/httpd.www/wp-includes/l10n/class-wp-translation-file-mo.php on line 161
Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /customers/7/7/8/vallentunaschack.se/httpd.www/wp-includes/l10n/class-wp-translation-file-mo.php on line 161
Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /customers/7/7/8/vallentunaschack.se/httpd.www/wp-includes/l10n/class-wp-translation-file-mo.php on line 161
Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /customers/7/7/8/vallentunaschack.se/httpd.www/wp-includes/l10n/class-wp-translation-file-mo.php on line 161
Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /customers/7/7/8/vallentunaschack.se/httpd.www/wp-includes/l10n/class-wp-translation-file-mo.php on line 161
Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /customers/7/7/8/vallentunaschack.se/httpd.www/wp-includes/l10n/class-wp-translation-file-mo.php on line 161
Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /customers/7/7/8/vallentunaschack.se/httpd.www/wp-includes/l10n/class-wp-translation-file-mo.php on line 161
Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /customers/7/7/8/vallentunaschack.se/httpd.www/wp-includes/l10n/class-wp-translation-file-mo.php on line 161
Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /customers/7/7/8/vallentunaschack.se/httpd.www/wp-includes/l10n/class-wp-translation-file-mo.php on line 161
Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /customers/7/7/8/vallentunaschack.se/httpd.www/wp-includes/l10n/class-wp-translation-file-mo.php on line 161
Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /customers/7/7/8/vallentunaschack.se/httpd.www/wp-includes/l10n/class-wp-translation-file-mo.php on line 161
Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /customers/7/7/8/vallentunaschack.se/httpd.www/wp-includes/l10n/class-wp-translation-file-mo.php on line 161
Warning: Undefined array key 1 in /customers/7/7/8/vallentunaschack.se/httpd.www/wp-includes/l10n/class-wp-translation-file-mo.php on line 161
Hoppa till innehåll
In matchlist
Mot
Datum
Resultat
Serie
Lag
782
Tyresö 2
2020-03-01
3 – 2
Div. 4
A
781
Passanten 2
2020-02-02
2 – 3
Div. 4
A
780
Serbiska föreningen i Solna
2020-01-12
0 – 5
Div. 4
A
779
Rockaden 7
2019-12-01
2 – 3
Div. 4
A
778
Rockaden 6
2019-11-10
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 4
A
777
Seniorschack Stockholm
2019-10-20
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 4
A
776
Seniorschack Stockholm
2019-03-24
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 4
A
775
Rockaden 7
2019-03-10
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 4
A
774
Serbiska föreningen i Solna
2019-02-03
4 – 1
Div. 4
A
773
Rockaden 6
2019-01-13
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 4
A
772
Kungstornet 4
2018-12-02
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 4
A
771
Passanten 2
2018-11-11
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 4
A
770
Tyresö 2
2018-10-21
2 – 3
Div. 4
A
769
Kristallen 4
2018-03-11
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
768
Farsta 3
2018-02-25
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 3
A
767
Mälaröarnas SS
2018-02-04
0.5 – 7.5
Div. 3
A
766
Faringe/Rånäs
2018-01-14
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 3
A
765
Upsala ASS 4
2017-12-03
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
764
Stockholms SS 5
2017-11-12
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
763
Täby
2017-10-22
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
762
Åland
2017-03-19
7 – 1
Div. 3
A
761
Upsala ASS 4
2017-03-05
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
760
Stockholms SS 6
2017-02-05
1.5 – 6.5
Div. 3
A
759
Kristallen 3
2017-01-15
0.5 – 7.5
Div. 3
A
758
Faringe/Rånäs
2016-12-04
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
757
Heby
2016-11-20
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 3
A
756
Solna 2
2016-10-23
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
755
Kungstornet 3
2016-03-13
1 – 7
Div. 3
A
754
Gambit 2
2016-02-28
7.5 – 0.5
Div. 3
A
753
Heby
2016-01-17
1 – 7
Div. 3
A
752
Åland
2015-12-06
0.5 – 7.5
Div. 3
A
751
Faringe/Rånäs
2015-11-15
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 3
A
750
Upsala ASS 4
2015-10-18
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
749
Gambit 2
2015-03-22
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 3
A
748
Rockaden 5
2015-03-08
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
747
Stockholms SS 3
2015-02-01
1 – 7
Div. 3
A
746
Kungstornet 3
2015-01-18
1.5 – 6.5
Div. 3
A
745
Faringe/Rånäs
2014-12-07
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 3
A
744
Åland
2014-11-08
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 3
A
743
Tyresö 2
2014-10-19
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 3
A
742
Faringe/Rånäs
2014-03-21
4.5 – 3.5
Roslagscupen
A
741
Rockaden 6
2014-03-16
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 3
A
740
Stockholms SS 3
2014-02-23
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
739
Gambit
2014-02-14
4 – 4
Roslagscupen
A
738
Stockholms SS 2
2014-02-10
6 – 6
DM:1
A
737
Kristallen 3
2014-02-02
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
736
Trojanska Hästen
2014-01-19
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 3
A
735
Rockaden 2
2014-01-13
8 – 4
DM:1
A
734
Farsta 3
2013-12-08
7 – 1
Div. 3
A
733
Wasa 2
2013-11-25
7.5 – 4.5
DM:1
A
732
Rockaden 4
2013-11-17
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
731
Järfälla
2013-10-28
3.5 – 8.5
DM:1
A
730
Järfälla 2
2013-10-27
6 – 2
Div. 3
A
729
Kristallen
2013-09-30
5 – 7
DM:1
A
728
Solna 2
2013-03-10
1.5 – 6.5
Div. 2
A
727
Kristallen 2
2013-02-24
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 2
A
726
Stockholms SS 2
2013-02-11
7.5 – 4.5
DM:1
A
725
Gambit
2013-02-03
3 – 5
Div. 2
A
724
Visby
2013-01-27
1.5 – 6.5
Div. 2
A
723
Rockaden 2
2013-01-14
5.5 – 6.5
DM:1
A
722
Wasa 2
2013-01-13
4 – 4
Div. 2
A
721
Stockholms SS 2
2012-12-02
4 – 4
Div. 2
A
720
Kristallen 2
2012-11-20
5.5 – 6.5
DM:1
A
719
Bollmora 2
2012-11-11
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 2
A
718
Järfälla
2012-10-22
9.5 – 2.5
DM:1
A
717
Farsta
2012-09-24
5.5 – 6.5
DM:1
A
716
Faringe/Rånäs
2012-03-23
6.5 – 3.5
Roslagscupen
A
715
Järfälla 3
2012-03-18
4 – 1
Div. 5
B
714
Gambit
2012-03-18
3 – 5
Div. 2
A
713
Fagervik-Sundsvall
2012-02-25
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 2
A
712
Stockholms SS 2
2012-02-13
8.5 – 3.5
DM:1
A
711
Södertälje 2
2012-02-05
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 5
B
710
Schack 64
2012-02-04
2 – 6
Div. 2
A
709
Gambit
2012-01-27
6.5 – 3.5
Roslagscupen
A
708
Wasa 2
2012-01-16
8 – 4
DM:1
A
707
Team Viking 3
2012-01-15
0.5 – 4.5
Div. 5
B
706
Hässelby 2
2011-12-04
0.5 – 4.5
Div. 5
B
705
Rockaden Umeå 2
2011-12-04
5 – 3
Div. 2
A
704
SK Örnen
2011-12-03
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 2
A
703
Kristallen 2
2011-11-21
6 – 6
DM:1
A
702
Trojanska Hästen
2011-11-13
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 5
B
701
Solna 2
2011-11-13
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 2
A
700
Järfälla
2011-10-24
10.5 – 1.5
DM:1
A
699
Rockaden 7
2011-10-23
1.5 – 3.5
Div. 5
B
698
Upsala ASS 3
2011-10-23
6.5 – 1.5
Div. 2
A
697
Kungstornet
2011-09-26
5.5 – 6.5
DM:1
A
696
Burgsvik Alva 2
2011-03-20
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 2
A
695
Solna 2
2011-02-27
3 – 5
Div. 2
A
694
Stockholms SS 2
2011-02-07
8.5 – 3.5
DM:1
A
693
Bollmora
2011-02-06
3 – 5
Div. 2
A
692
Kungstornet
2011-01-16
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 2
A
691
Kristallen 2
2010-12-13
2.5 – 9.5
DM:1
A
690
Gambit
2010-12-08
1.5 – 8.5
Roslagscupen
A
689
Täby
2010-12-05
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 2
A
688
Rockaden 2
2010-11-15
7.5 – 4.5
DM:1
A
687
Kristallen 2
2010-11-14
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 2
A
686
Team Viking 2
2010-10-24
3 – 5
Div. 2
A
685
Kungstornet
2010-10-18
7.5 – 4.5
DM:1
A
684
Wasa SK
2010-09-20
8 – 4
DM:1
A
683
Faringe/Rånäs
2010-03-21
6.5 – 1.5
Div. 3
A
682
Rockaden 4
2010-02-28
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
681
Gambit
2010-02-12
7.5 – 2.5
Sparbankscupen
A
680
Bollmora
2010-02-08
5.5 – 4.5
DM:2
A
679
Rockaden 6
2010-02-07
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
678
Schack-78 2
2010-01-17
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
677
Gambit 2
2010-01-08
10 – 0
Sparbankscupen
A
676
Solna 2
2009-12-14
7.5 – 2.5
DM:2
A
675
Gambit 2
2009-12-06
6 – 2
Div. 3
A
674
Rockaden 3
2009-11-16
6 – 4
DM:2
A
673
Väddö SS
2009-11-15
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 3
A
672
Åland
2009-10-24
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
671
Kristallen 3
2009-10-19
5 – 5
DM:2
A
670
Täby
2009-09-21
9 – 1
DM:2
A
669
Stockholms SS 2
2009-03-22
4 – 4
Div. 2
A
668
Gambit
2009-02-13
3 – 7
Sparbankscupen
A
667
Burgsvik 2
2009-02-08
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 2
A
666
Visby
2009-02-07
3 – 5
Div. 2
A
665
Täby
2009-01-26
6 – 4
DM:2
A
664
Hässelby
2009-01-18
2 – 6
Div. 2
A
663
Burgsvik 1
2009-01-17
3 – 5
Div. 2
A
662
Faringe/Rånäs
2009-01-09
7.5 – 2.5
Sparbankscupen
A
661
Rockaden 3
2008-12-08
5 – 5
DM:2
A
660
Gambit 2
2008-11-28
7 – 3
Sparbankscupen
A
659
Kristallen 3
2008-11-16
0.5 – 7.5
Div. 2
A
658
Kristallen 2
2008-11-10
3 – 7
DM:2
A
657
Solna 2
2008-10-26
2 – 6
Div. 2
A
656
Wasa 2
2008-10-13
5.5 – 4.5
DM:2
A
655
Delectus
2008-09-15
8.5 – 1.5
DM:2
A
654
Sollentuna 6
2008-03-16
1 – 4
Div. 5
B
653
Södertälje 2
2008-02-24
0.5 – 4.5
Div. 5
B
652
Delectus
2008-02-24
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
651
Kungstornet
2008-02-04
5 – 3
DM:3
A
650
Rockaden 10
2008-02-03
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 5
B
649
Roslagsbro
2008-02-03
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
648
Åland
2008-01-19
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
647
Gambit
2008-01-18
2 – 8
Sparbankscupen
A
646
Sollentuna 5
2008-01-13
3 – 2
Div. 5
B
645
Rockaden 8
2008-01-13
8 – 0
Div. 3
A
644
Kristallen 3
2007-12-17
4 – 4
DM:3
A
643
Stockholms SS 3
2007-12-09
1 – 4
Div. 5
B
642
Väddö
2007-12-09
7 – 3
Div. 3
A
641
Kristallen 4
2007-11-19
7 – 1
DM:3
A
640
Bollmora 2
2007-11-18
0.5 – 4.5
Div. 5
B
639
Kristallen 6
2007-10-28
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 5
B
638
Wasa 2
2007-10-28
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
637
Solna 2
2007-10-22
6 – 2
DM:3
A
636
Pjäsen
2007-09-24
7.5 – 0.5
DM:3
A
635
Danderyd
2007-03-25
1 – 4
Div. 5
B
634
Rockaden 6
2007-03-25
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 4
A
633
Solna 3
2007-03-04
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 4
A
632
Delectus
2007-02-26
4 – 4
DM:3
A
631
Väddö
2007-02-16
2.5 – 7.5
Sparbankscupen
A
630
Rockaden 10
2007-02-11
1.5 – 3.5
Div. 5
B
629
Wasa 3
2007-02-11
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 4
A
628
Rockaden 90
2007-02-03
1 – 4
JDM:1
J
627
Rockaden 91
2007-02-03
5 – 0
JDM:1
J
626
Pjäsen
2007-01-29
6.5 – 1.5
DM:3
A
625
Rockaden 92
2007-01-27
2.5 – 2.5
JDM:1
J
624
Rockaden 93B
2007-01-27
4.5 – 0.5
JDM:1
J
623
Passanten 2
2007-01-21
4 – 1
Div. 4
A
622
Gambit 2
2006-12-15
9 – 1
Sparbankscupen
A
621
Kristallen 6
2006-12-10
2 – 3
Div. 5
B
620
Södertälje 2
2006-12-10
5 – 0
Div. 4
A
619
Solna 3
2006-12-04
6 – 2
DM:3
A
618
Delectus 3
2006-11-19
4 – 1
Div. 5
B
617
Husby
2006-11-19
4.5 – 0.5
Div. 4
A
616
Stockholms SS 3
2006-11-06
3.5 – 4.5
DM:3
A
615
Stensborg
2006-10-29
1 – 4
Div. 5
B
614
Täby 2
2006-10-29
4 – 1
Div. 4
A
613
Kristallen 3
2006-10-09
5.5 – 2.5
DM:3
A
612
4 Springare
2006-03-26
6.5 – 1.5
Div. 3
A
611
Stockholms SS 5
2006-03-05
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 5
B
610
Rockaden 5
2006-03-05
2 – 6
Div. 3
A
609
Solna 2
2006-02-20
3 – 5
DM:3
A
608
Pjäsen 2
2006-02-12
2 – 3
Div. 5
B
607
Sollentuna 3
2006-02-12
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
606
Rockaden 92A
2006-01-28
1 – 4
JDM:1
J
605
Rockaden 89-90B
2006-01-28
2 – 3
JDM:1
J
604
Kristallen 3
2006-01-23
5 – 3
DM:3
A
603
Haninge
2006-01-22
2 – 3
Div. 5
B
602
Gambit
2005-12-14
2.5 – 7.5
Sparbankscupen
A
601
Södertälje
2005-12-04
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
600
Stockholms SS 3
2005-11-28
6.5 – 1.5
DM:3
A
599
Kristallen
2005-11-27
2 – 2
Juniorallsvenskan
J
598
Skara 2
2005-11-27
3 – 1
Juniorallsvenskan
J
597
Ervalla
2005-11-26
1 – 3
Juniorallsvenskan
J
596
Linköpings ASS 1
2005-11-26
0.5 – 3.5
Juniorallsvenskan
J
595
Rockaden 7
2005-11-26
1.5 – 2.5
Juniorallsvenskan
J
594
Täby 2
2005-11-13
1.5 – 3.5
Div. 5
B
593
Nynäshamn
2005-11-13
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 3
A
592
Delectus
2005-10-31
4.5 – 3.5
DM:3
A
591
Bollmora 2
2005-10-23
3 – 2
Div. 5
B
590
Bollmora
2005-10-23
1 – 7
Div. 3
A
589
Caissa 2
2005-10-03
6 – 2
DM:3
A
588
Bollmora 2
2005-03-20
1.5 – 3.5
Div. 5
B
587
Kristallen 4
2005-03-20
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
586
Solna 5
2005-02-27
3 – 2
Div. 5
B
585
Stockholms SS 2
2005-02-27
0 – 8
Div. 3
A
584
Rockaden 93B
2005-02-20
2.5 – 2.5
JDM:2
J
583
Stockholms SS 3
2005-02-07
1.5 – 6.5
DM:3
A
582
Täby 2
2005-02-06
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 5
B
581
Rockaden 5
2005-02-06
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
580
Rockaden 94A
2005-01-30
3.5 – 1.5
JDM:2
J
579
Rockaden 92B
2005-01-29
3.5 – 1.5
JDM:2
J
578
4 Springare 3
2005-01-23
5 – 0
JDM:2
J
577
Rockaden 91B
2005-01-22
1.5 – 3.5
JDM:2
J
576
Sollentuna 6
2005-01-16
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 5
B
575
Bollmora
2005-01-16
2 – 6
Div. 3
A
574
Roslagsbro
2004-12-14
4.5 – 5.5
Sparbankscupen
A
573
Caissa 2
2004-12-06
4.5 – 3.5
DM:3
A
572
Rockaden 11
2004-12-05
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 5
B
571
Schack-78 2
2004-12-05
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
570
4 Springare
2004-11-15
4 – 4
DM:3
A
569
Sollentuna 7
2004-11-14
0.5 – 4.5
Div. 5
B
568
UASS 3
2004-11-14
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
567
Danderyd
2004-10-24
4 – 1
Div. 5
B
566
Gambit
2004-10-24
2 – 6
Div. 3
A
565
Stockholms SS 5
2004-10-23
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 5
B
564
Delectus
2004-10-11
4 – 4
DM:3
A
563
Wasa 2
2004-09-13
2 – 6
DM:3
A
562
Sollentuna 1
2004-05-16
0 – 6
Kadett-SM
K
561
Västerås SK
2004-05-16
2.5 – 3.5
Kadett-SM
K
560
Bollmora
2004-05-16
2.5 – 3.5
Kadett-SM
K
559
Sollentuna 2
2004-05-15
2 – 4
Kadett-SM
K
558
Bro
2004-05-15
1.5 – 4.5
Kadett-SM
K
557
Rockaden 92
2004-05-15
0.5 – 5.5
Kadett-SM
K
556
Gambit
2004-03-27
3 – 7
Sparbankscupen
A
555
Stockholms SS 2
2004-03-22
3 – 7
DM:2
A
554
Gambit 2
2004-03-21
1.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
B
553
Upsala ASS 4
2004-03-21
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
552
Rånäs
2004-02-29
2 – 3
Div. 4
B
551
Solna 3
2004-02-29
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
550
Gambit 2
2004-02-13
7.5 – 2.5
Sparbankscupen
A
549
Roslagsbro
2004-02-08
1 – 4
Div. 4
B
548
Rockaden 3
2004-02-08
1.5 – 6.5
Div. 3
A
547
Farsta 2
2004-02-02
5.5 – 4.5
DM:2
A
546
Faringe/Rånäs
2004-01-28
7 – 3
Sparbankscupen
A
545
Väddö
2004-01-18
1 – 4
Div. 4
B
544
Sollentuna 3
2004-01-18
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 3
A
543
Rockaden 3
2003-12-15
1.5 – 8.5
DM:2
A
542
Åland
2003-11-30
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 4
B
541
Passanten 2
2003-11-30
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 3
A
540
Bollmora
2003-11-14
1 – 9
DM:2
A
539
Upsala ASS 5
2003-11-09
4 – 1
Div. 4
B
538
Saltsjöbaden
2003-11-09
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
537
Schack-78 2
2003-10-18
0 – 5
Div. 4
B
536
Järfälla
2003-10-18
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
535
Kristallen 2
2003-10-13
3.5 – 6.5
DM:2
A
534
Delectus 2
2003-03-23
3 – 2
Div. 4
B
533
Solna 2
2003-03-23
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
532
Järfälla
2003-03-17
5.5 – 4.5
DM:2
A
531
Wasa 3
2003-03-02
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 4
B
530
Pjäsen
2003-03-02
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
529
Hässelby
2003-02-17
4 – 6
DM:2
A
528
Rockaden 10
2003-02-09
3 – 2
Div. 4
B
527
Gambit
2003-02-02
2 – 8
Sparbankscupen
A
526
Rockaden 89A
2003-01-26
1.5 – 4.5
JDM:1
J
525
Sollentuna
2003-01-25
0.5 – 5.5
JDM:1
J
524
Kristallen 6
2003-01-19
2 – 3
Div. 4
B
523
Visby
2003-01-19
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 3
A
522
Rockaden 3
2002-12-16
2.5 – 7.5
DM:2
A
521
Delectus 1
2002-12-08
1.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
B
520
Passanten 2
2002-12-08
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 3
A
519
Burgsvik 2
2002-12-07
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 3
A
518
Södertälje 2
2002-11-17
2 – 3
Div. 4
B
517
Sollentuna 3
2002-11-17
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
516
Kristallen 2
2002-11-11
5.5 – 4.5
DM:2
A
515
Haninge
2002-10-20
0 – 5
Div. 4
B
514
Järfälla
2002-10-20
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
513
Stockholms SS 2
2002-10-07
5.5 – 4.5
DM:2
A
512
Järfälla 2
2002-03-24
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 4
B
511
Schack-78 2
2002-03-24
6 – 2
Div. 3
A
510
Farsta 2
2002-03-11
2 – 8
DM:2
A
509
Schack-78 3
2002-03-03
1.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
B
508
Pjäsen
2002-03-03
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
507
Gambit
2002-02-23
6 – 4
Sparbankscupen
A
506
Väddö/Norrtälje
2002-02-15
8 – 2
Sparbankscupen
A
505
Sollentuna 4
2002-02-10
3 – 2
Div. 4
B
504
Kristallen 2
2002-02-10
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
503
Rockaden 89B
2002-02-09
3 – 3
JDM:2
J
502
Kristallen 2
2002-02-04
4 – 6
DM:2
A
501
Rockaden 90B
2002-02-03
2.5 – 3.5
JDM:2
J
500
Kristallen 2
2002-02-02
4 – 2
JDM:2
J
499
Faringe/Rånäs
2002-01-30
8.5 – 1.5
Sparbankscupen
A
498
Sollentuna
2002-01-27
3.5 – 2.5
JDM:2
J
497
Rockaden 91B
2002-01-26
4 – 2
JDM:2
J
496
Stockholms SS 2
2002-01-20
0.5 – 4.5
Div. 4
B
495
Södra SASS 2
2002-01-20
0.5 – 7.5
Div. 3
A
494
Järfälla
2001-12-17
5.5 – 4.5
DM:2
A
493
Solna 3
2001-12-02
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 4
B
492
Täby
2001-12-02
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
491
Åland
2001-11-24
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
490
Stockholms SS 2
2001-11-12
6 – 4
DM:2
A
489
Farsta 4
2001-11-11
5 – 0
Div. 4
B
488
Upplands Väsby
2001-10-21
0 – 5
Div. 4
B
487
Danderyd
2001-10-21
6 – 2
Div. 3
A
486
Sollentuna 2
2001-10-08
5.5 – 4.5
DM:2
A
485
Stockholms SS 5
2001-03-25
5 – 0
Div. 5
B
484
Stockholms SS 2
2001-03-25
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
483
Kristallen
2001-03-12
5.5 – 6.5
DM:1
A
482
Schack-78 2
2001-03-04
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 3
A
481
Gambit
2001-02-16
2.5 – 7.5
Sparbankscupen
A
480
Kristallen 7
2001-02-11
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 5
B
479
Åkersberga
2001-02-11
6 – 2
Div. 3
A
478
Passanten
2001-02-05
3.5 – 8.5
DM:1
A
477
Roslagsbro 2
2001-01-31
9 – 1
Sparbankscupen
A
476
Rockaden 3
2001-01-28
1.5 – 4.5
JDM:1
J
475
Rockaden 87
2001-01-27
0 – 6
JDM:1
J
474
Stockholms SS 4
2001-01-21
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 5
B
473
Täby
2001-01-21
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
472
Kristallen 2
2001-01-20
1.5 – 4.5
JDM:1
J
471
Väddö/Norrtälje
2001-01-11
8 – 2
Sparbankscupen
A
470
Rockaden 2
2000-12-18
2.5 – 9.5
DM:1
A
469
Kristallen 6
2000-12-10
3 – 2
Div. 5
B
468
Kristallen 2
2000-12-10
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
467
Rockaden 10
2000-11-19
3 – 2
Div. 5
B
466
Wasa 2
2000-11-19
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 3
A
465
Solna
2000-11-13
2.5 – 9.5
DM:1
A
464
Upsala ASS 3
2000-10-22
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
463
Vällingby/Hässelby
2000-10-09
6 – 6
DM:1
A
462
Rockaden 9
2000-03-26
1.5 – 3.5
Div. 5
B
461
Delectus
2000-03-26
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
460
Wasa 2
2000-03-05
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
459
Roslags-Länna
2000-02-18
7 – 3
Sparbankscupen
A
458
Järfälla
2000-02-14
5.5 – 4.5
DM:2
A
457
Haninge 2
2000-02-13
1 – 4
Div. 5
B
456
Södra SASS 2
2000-02-13
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
455
Rockaden 88B
2000-02-06
5 – 1
JDM:2
J
454
Kristallen 3
2000-02-05
5 – 1
JDM:2
J
453
Gambit 2
2000-02-04
9 – 1
Sparbankscupen
A
452
Rockaden 90
2000-01-29
5 – 1
JDM:2
J
451
Kristallen 7
2000-01-23
3 – 2
Div. 5
B
450
Uppsala ASS 2
2000-01-23
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
449
Rockaden 89A
2000-01-16
3 – 3
JDM:2
J
448
Rockaden 89B
2000-01-15
4.5 – 1.5
JDM:2
J
447
Wasa 2
2000-01-10
6.5 – 3.5
DM:2
A
446
Kristallen 6
1999-12-05
0.5 – 4.5
Div. 5
B
445
Hägersten/Nybohov 2
1999-12-05
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 3
A
444
Hägersten/Nybohov
1999-11-22
3.5 – 6.5
DM:2
A
443
Solna 4
1999-11-14
1 – 4
Div. 5
B
442
Södra SASS 3
1999-11-14
6.5 – 1.5
Div. 3
A
441
Stockholms SS 4
1999-10-24
3 – 2
Div. 5
B
440
Gambit
1999-10-24
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
439
Vällingby/Hässelby 2
1999-10-18
3 – 7
DM:2
A
438
Sollentuna 2
1999-09-13
7 – 3
DM:2
A
437
Rockaden 5
1999-05-16
4 – 2
Kadett-SM
K
436
Rockaden 7
1999-05-16
4 – 2
Kadett-SM
K
435
Rockaden 9
1999-05-16
3.5 – 2.5
Kadett-SM
K
434
Rockaden 8
1999-05-15
3 – 3
Kadett-SM
K
433
Farsta 1
1999-05-15
1.5 – 4.5
Kadett-SM
K
432
Linköpings ASS
1999-05-15
4 – 2
Kadett-SM
K
431
Schack-08
1999-05-15
1 – 5
Kadett-SM
K
430
Gambit
1999-03-21
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 3
A
429
Delectus
1999-02-28
1.5 – 6.5
Div. 3
A
428
Täby
1999-02-22
6 – 4
DM:3
A
427
Rockaden Flickor
1999-02-14
1 – 5
JDM:2
J
426
Rockaden 88A
1999-02-13
4 – 2
JDM:2
J
424
Wasa 2
1999-02-07
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 3
A
425
Stockholms SS 3
1999-02-06
5 – 0
Div. 5
B
423
Botkyrka
1999-01-31
2.5 – 3.5
JDM:2
J
422
Rockaden 88B
1999-01-24
5 – 1
JDM:2
J
421
Rockaden 89
1999-01-23
4.5 – 1.5
JDM:2
J
420
Gambit
1999-01-22
2.5 – 7.5
Sparbankscupen
A
419
Rockaden 3
1999-01-18
6 – 4
DM:3
A
418
Sollentuna 3
1999-01-17
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
417
Upplands Väsby
1998-12-06
2 – 3
Div. 5
B
416
Rockaden 4
1998-12-06
1.5 – 6.5
Div. 3
A
415
Jugoslaviska föreningen
1998-11-23
8.5 – 1.5
DM:3
A
414
Kristallen 5
1998-11-08
0.5 – 4.5
Div. 5
B
413
Södra SASS 3
1998-11-08
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
412
Kristallen 2
1998-10-19
5.5 – 4.5
DM:3
A
411
Sollentuna 5
1998-10-18
3 – 2
Div. 5
B
410
Täby 2
1998-10-18
6 – 2
Div. 4
A
409
Haninge
1998-09-14
8 – 2
DM:3
A
408
Virsbo
1998-05-16
1 – 5
Kadett-SM
K
407
Rockaden 86B
1998-05-16
2 – 4
Kadett-SM
K
406
Rockaden 88
1998-05-16
2 – 4
Kadett-SM
K
405
Väddö
1998-03-22
5 – 0
Div. 4
A
404
Södra SASS 2
1998-03-13
5.5 – 2.5
DM:4
A
403
Åkersberga
1998-03-01
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 4
A
402
Faringe
1998-02-12
7 – 3
Sparbankscupen
A
401
Gambit 2
1998-02-08
5 – 0
Div. 4
A
400
Rockaden 86B
1998-02-07
2 – 4
JDM:2
J
399
Solna 2
1998-02-02
5 – 3
DM:4
A
398
Kristallen 4
1998-02-01
4.5 – 1.5
JDM:2
J
397
Rockaden 88
1998-01-31
3 – 3
JDM:2
J
396
Kristallen 3
1998-01-25
0 – 6
JDM:2
J
395
Rockaden 87A
1998-01-24
4.5 – 1.5
JDM:2
J
394
Kristallen 5
1998-01-18
1.5 – 3.5
Div. 5
B
393
Faringe
1998-01-18
4 – 1
Div. 4
A
392
Sollentuna 3
1997-12-12
5.5 – 2.5
DM:4
A
391
Hägersten/Nybohov
1997-12-07
2 – 3
Div. 5
B
390
Rockaden 7
1997-12-07
5 – 0
Div. 4
A
389
Stockholms SS 3
1997-11-16
1.5 – 3.5
Div. 5
B
388
Roslagsbro
1997-11-16
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 4
A
387
Pjäsen
1997-11-03
5 – 3
DM:4
A
386
Farsta 3
1997-10-26
2 – 3
Div. 5
B
385
Rånäs
1997-10-26
4.5 – 0.5
Div. 4
A
384
Saltsjöbaden/Kroatien
1997-10-03
5 – 3
DM:4
A
383
Sollentuna
1997-05-25
3.5 – 2.5
Kadett-SM
K
382
Östersund
1997-05-25
5 – 1
Kadett-SM
K
381
Kristallen 2
1997-05-25
2.5 – 3.5
Kadett-SM
K
380
Rockaden 87
1997-05-24
3 – 3
Kadett-SM
K
379
Rockaden 86A
1997-05-24
0 – 6
Kadett-SM
K
378
Rockaden 86B
1997-05-24
1.5 – 4.5
Kadett-SM
K
377
Täby
1997-03-16
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
376
Järfälla
1997-03-03
4.5 – 5.5
DM:3
A
375
Delectus
1997-02-23
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
374
Passanten 2
1997-02-02
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
373
Pjäsen
1997-01-28
5 – 5
DM:3
A
372
Sollentuna 2
1997-01-19
1 – 7
Div. 3
A
371
Järfälla
1996-12-08
2 – 6
Div. 3
A
370
Delectus
1996-12-02
3.5 – 6.5
DM:3
A
369
Södra SASS 2
1996-11-17
1 – 7
Div. 3
A
368
Täby
1996-10-28
6 – 4
DM:3
A
367
Gambit
1996-10-27
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
366
Sollentuna 2
1996-09-23
4 – 6
DM:3
A
365
Schack-78 2
1996-03-17
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 3
A
364
Sollentuna 2
1996-02-25
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
363
Stockholms SS 2
1996-02-19
7 – 3
DM:3
A
362
Rockaden 79
1996-02-11
0 – 6
JDM:Elit
J
361
Upsala ASS 3
1996-02-04
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
360
Rockaden 76/78
1996-01-28
0.5 – 5.5
JDM:Elit
J
359
Kristallen 1
1996-01-21
2 – 4
JDM:Elit
J
358
Rockaden 81
1996-01-20
1 – 5
JDM:Elit
J
357
Hägersten/Nybohov
1996-01-15
3.5 – 6.5
DM:3
A
356
Täby 2
1996-01-14
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
355
Gambit
1995-12-03
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
354
Sollentuna 2
1995-11-27
3.5 – 6.5
DM:3
A
353
Järfälla
1995-11-12
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
352
Järfälla
1995-10-23
4.5 – 5.5
DM:3
A
351
Södertälje
1995-10-22
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
350
Sollentuna
1995-10-14
0 – 6
Svenska cupen
A
349
Delectus
1995-10-14
3.5 – 2.5
Svenska cupen
A
348
Bollmora
1995-09-18
6 – 4
DM:3
A
347
Upsala ASS 4
1995-03-19
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
346
Bollmora 2
1995-03-12
0 – 5
Div. 5
B
345
Täby 3
1995-03-11
1.5 – 3.5
Div. 5
B
344
Hägersten/Nybohov
1995-02-27
4.5 – 5.5
DM:3
A
343
Wasa 3
1995-02-26
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 5
B
342
Järfälla
1995-02-26
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
341
Hässelby
1995-02-18
3 – 3
JDM:1
J
340
Haninge
1995-02-12
3.5 – 2.5
JDM:1
J
339
Rockaden 82A
1995-02-11
3 – 3
JDM:1
J
338
Kristallen 4
1995-02-05
0.5 – 4.5
Div. 5
B
337
Sollentuna 2
1995-02-05
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
336
Rockaden 3
1995-01-23
3 – 7
DM:3
A
335
Rockaden 80
1995-01-22
4 – 2
JDM:1
J
334
Rockaden 83A
1995-01-21
3 – 3
JDM:1
J
333
Sollentuna 4
1995-01-15
1 – 4
Div. 5
B
332
Pjäsen
1995-01-15
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 3
A
331
Hägersten/Nybohov 2
1994-12-11
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 5
B
330
Rånäs
1994-12-11
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 3
A
329
Täby
1994-12-05
7.5 – 2.5
DM:3
A
328
Gambit 2
1994-11-25
12 – 0
Sparbankscupen
A
327
Upplands Väsby
1994-11-13
2 – 3
Div. 5
B
326
Täby
1994-11-13
2 – 6
Div. 3
A
325
Haninge 2
1994-11-12
2 – 3
Div. 5
B
324
Pjäsen
1994-10-31
7 – 3
DM:3
A
323
Passanten 3
1994-10-23
1.5 – 3.5
Div. 5
B
322
Gambit
1994-10-23
0.5 – 7.5
Div. 3
A
321
Järfälla
1994-09-26
3 – 7
DM:3
A
320
Järfälla
1994-03-20
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 3
A
319
Roslags-Länna
1994-03-17
2 – 3
Div. 5
B
318
SK33 Enköping
1994-02-27
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
317
Faringe 1
1994-02-22
4.5 – 0.5
Div. 5
B
316
Vällingby 2
1994-02-18
5 – 3
DM:3
A
315
Kristallen
1994-02-13
3 – 3
JDM:1
J
314
Bollmora
1994-02-12
4 – 2
JDM:1
J
313
Bollmora
1994-02-06
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 3
A
312
Roslagsbro 4
1994-02-02
4 – 1
Div. 5
B
311
Rockaden R1
1994-01-30
5 – 1
JDM:1
J
310
Roslagsbro
1994-01-28
5 – 7
Sparbankscupen
A
309
Järfälla
1994-01-27
0.5 – 7.5
DM:3
A
308
Rockaden 81
1994-01-23
4 – 2
JDM:1
J
307
Rockaden 78
1994-01-22
2.5 – 3.5
JDM:1
J
306
Väddö/Roslags-Länna
1994-01-19
10 – 2
Sparbankscupen
A
305
Solna 3
1994-01-16
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
304
Norrtälje
1994-01-13
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 5
B
303
Gambit 2
1993-12-10
3 – 2
Div. 5
B
302
Farsta 3
1993-12-08
6.5 – 1.5
DM:3
A
301
Farsta 2
1993-12-05
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
300
Roslagsbro 2
1993-12-02
2 – 3
Div. 5
B
299
Rånäs 2
1993-11-24
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 5
B
298
Haninge
1993-11-14
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 3
A
297
Roslagsbro 3
1993-11-11
2 – 3
Div. 5
B
296
Husby
1993-11-09
5 – 3
DM:3
A
295
Faringe 2
1993-11-02
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 5
B
294
Västerås ÖSK 2
1993-10-24
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 3
A
293
Jugoslaviska SK
1993-10-11
5 – 3
DM:3
A
292
Kristallen 3
1993-05-09
5 – 1
Kadett-SM
K
291
Schack-08
1993-05-09
3.5 – 2.5
Kadett-SM
K
290
Fagervik
1993-05-09
2 – 4
Kadett-SM
K
289
Västerås ÖSK
1993-05-08
2.5 – 3.5
Kadett-SM
K
288
Kristallen 2
1993-05-08
5 – 1
Kadett-SM
K
287
Kristallen 1
1993-05-08
3.5 – 2.5
Kadett-SM
K
286
Rockaden 5
1993-05-08
2 – 4
Kadett-SM
K
285
Väddö
1993-03-14
2 – 3
Div. 4
B
284
Danderyd
1993-03-14
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 4
A
283
Vallentuna 1
1993-02-28
0.5 – 4.5
Div. 4
B
282
Vallentuna 2
1993-02-28
4.5 – 0.5
Div. 4
A
281
Pjäsen 2
1993-02-19
4.5 – 3.5
DM:3
A
280
Rockaden 81
1993-02-14
2.5 – 3.5
JDM:2
J
279
Rockaden Flickor
1993-02-13
3.5 – 2.5
JDM:2
J
278
Danderyd
1993-02-07
2 – 3
Div. 4
B
277
Järfälla 2
1993-02-07
4 – 1
Div. 4
A
276
Kristallen 2
1993-01-30
4 – 2
JDM:2
J
275
Vällingby
1993-01-25
4 – 2
JDM:2
J
274
Bollmora 2
1993-01-23
4 – 2
JDM:2
J
273
Roslagsbro
1993-01-22
4.5 – 7.5
Sparbankscupen
A
272
Faringe
1993-01-17
5 – 0
Div. 4
B
271
Roslagsbro
1993-01-17
4 – 1
Div. 4
A
270
Järfälla 2
1992-12-06
0.5 – 4.5
Div. 4
B
269
Delectus 2
1992-12-06
5 – 0
Div. 4
A
268
Sollentuna 2
1992-11-25
3 – 5
DM:3
A
267
Roslagsbro
1992-11-15
2 – 3
Div. 4
B
266
Väddö
1992-11-15
4 – 1
Div. 4
A
265
Stockholms SS 2
1992-11-03
3.5 – 4.5
DM:3
A
264
Delectus 2
1992-10-24
1.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
B
263
Faringe
1992-10-24
4 – 1
Div. 4
A
262
Hägersten 2
1992-10-05
3.5 – 4.5
DM:3
A
261
Rockaden 7
1992-05-17
4 – 2
Kadett-SM
K
260
Rockaden 6
1992-05-17
2 – 4
Kadett-SM
K
259
Västerås ÖSK 2
1992-05-17
2 – 4
Kadett-SM
K
258
Kristallen 2
1992-05-16
4.5 – 1.5
Kadett-SM
K
257
Fagersta
1992-05-16
3.5 – 2.5
Kadett-SM
K
256
Rockaden Flickor
1992-05-16
2 – 4
Kadett-SM
K
255
Rockaden 2
1992-05-16
0 – 6
Kadett-SM
K
254
Rockaden 3
1992-05-07
2.5 – 5.5
DM:3
A
253
Uppsala ASS 4
1992-03-15
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 3
A
252
Rånäs 3
1992-03-13
4 – 1
Div. 5
B
251
Uppsala ASS 3
1992-02-23
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 3
A
250
Roslagsbro 4
1992-02-21
2 – 3
Div. 5
B
249
Kristallen 2
1992-02-15
4 – 2
JDM:2
J
248
Sollentuna 2
1992-02-12
6 – 2
DM:3
A
247
Rockaden 78
1992-02-08
2.5 – 3.5
JDM:2
J
246
Sollentuna
1992-02-02
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
245
Delectus
1992-02-01
4.5 – 1.5
JDM:2
J
244
Häverödal
1992-01-29
1 – 4
Div. 5
B
243
Bollmora 2
1992-01-26
2.5 – 3.5
JDM:2
J
242
Rockaden Flickor
1992-01-25
2 – 4
JDM:2
J
241
Täby 2
1992-01-21
5.5 – 2.5
DM:3
A
240
Järfälla
1992-01-12
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
239
Rånäs 2
1992-01-10
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 5
B
238
Gambit 2
1991-12-20
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 5
B
237
Gambit
1991-12-08
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 3
A
236
Väddö 2
1991-12-02
4 – 1
Div. 5
B
235
Danderyd
1991-11-25
6.5 – 1.5
DM:3
A
234
Täby
1991-11-17
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
233
Norrtälje
1991-11-15
3 – 2
Div. 5
B
232
Nynäshamn
1991-11-07
5 – 3
DM:3
A
231
Uppsala ASS 5
1991-10-27
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
230
Uppsala ASS
1991-05-19
1.5 – 4.5
Kadett-SM
K
229
Rockaden 4
1991-05-19
0 – 6
Kadett-SM
K
228
Västerås ASK
1991-05-19
1.5 – 4.5
Kadett-SM
K
227
Rockaden 6
1991-05-18
5 – 1
Kadett-SM
K
226
Västerås Östra
1991-05-18
2 – 4
Kadett-SM
K
225
Fagersta
1991-05-18
4 – 2
Kadett-SM
K
224
Rockaden 1
1991-05-18
0 – 6
Kadett-SM
K
223
Södra/SASS 3
1991-04-21
5 – 3
DM:5
A
222
Sumarice
1991-03-10
2 – 6
DM:5
A
221
Hässelby
1991-02-24
1.5 – 6.5
Div. 3
A
220
Roslags-Länna
1991-02-21
1 – 7
Div. 5
B
219
Stockholms SS
1991-02-16
1.5 – 4.5
JDM:3
J
218
Rockaden Flickor
1991-02-09
0 – 6
JDM:3
J
217
Nyköping
1991-02-03
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
216
Faringe
1991-02-01
1 – 5
Div. 5
B
215
Delectus
1991-01-26
4.5 – 1.5
JDM:3
J
214
Vällingby 3
1991-01-23
6 – 2
DM:5
A
213
Rockaden -78
1991-01-20
3.5 – 2.5
JDM:3
J
212
Rockaden -79
1991-01-19
0 – 6
JDM:3
J
211
Täby
1991-01-13
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 3
A
210
Delectus
1990-12-09
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
209
Rånäs 2
1990-12-06
5 – 3
Div. 5
B
208
Rockaden 5
1990-11-26
5.5 – 2.5
DM:5
A
207
Gambit 2
1990-11-23
4 – 3
Div. 5
B
206
Schack-78
1990-11-11
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 3
A
205
Väddö
1990-11-07
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 5
B
204
Sollentuna
1990-10-28
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
203
Roslagsbro 2
1990-10-25
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 5
B
202
Järfälla
1990-10-17
6.5 – 1.5
DM:5
A
201
Solna 2
1990-10-07
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
200
SJ IK Hagalund
1990-04-02
4.5 – 2.5
DM:3
A
199
Wasa 4
1990-02-28
6 – 2
DM:3
A
198
Gambit
1990-02-25
6 – 2
Div. 4
A
197
Bro
1990-02-10
2.5 – 3.5
JDM:4
J
196
Danderyd
1990-02-08
5 – 3
DM:3
A
195
SK 46 Löparen
1990-02-04
7.5 – 0.5
Div. 4
A
194
Danderyd
1990-02-03
2.5 – 3.5
JDM:4
J
193
Nacka 2
1990-01-27
3 – 2
JDM:4
J
192
Rockaden 8
1990-01-21
4 – 2
JDM:4
J
191
Sollentuna 2
1990-01-20
2 – 4
JDM:4
J
190
Kristallen 2
1990-01-14
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 4
A
189
Sollentuna
1989-12-10
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 4
A
188
Vällingby 3
1989-12-06
5 – 3
DM:3
A
187
Uppsala ASS IV
1989-11-19
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
A
186
Sollentuna
1989-11-15
2.5 – 5.5
DM:3
A
185
Heby
1989-10-29
7 – 1
Div. 4
A
184
Wattholma
1989-10-08
6.5 – 1.5
Div. 4
A
183
Solna 3
1989-04-20
2 – 6
DM:3
A
182
Västerås ASK 2
1989-02-26
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
181
SK27 Hägersten
1989-02-17
5 – 3
DM:3
A
180
SK78 Uppsala
1989-02-05
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
179
Vällingby 3
1989-01-23
5.5 – 2.5
DM:3
A
178
Solna 2
1989-01-15
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
177
Passanten 2
1988-12-11
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
176
SJ IK Hagalund
1988-12-05
3.5 – 4.5
DM:3
A
175
Västerås ÖSK
1988-11-20
2 – 6
Div. 3
A
174
Danderyd
1988-11-14
5 – 3
DM:3
A
173
Jakobsberg
1988-10-30
1 – 7
Div. 3
A
172
Täby
1988-10-09
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 3
A
171
SK33 Enköping
1988-03-20
6 – 2
Div. 4
A
170
Wasa 4
1988-03-10
6.5 – 1.5
DM:4
A
169
Rånäs
1988-02-28
5 – 3
Div. 4
A
168
Jakobsberg 2
1988-02-11
5 – 3
DM:4
A
167
Roslagsbro
1988-02-07
7 – 1
Div. 4
A
166
Pjäsen 2
1988-01-21
7.5 – 0.5
DM:4
A
165
Sollentuna
1988-01-17
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 4
A
164
Uppsala ASS 3
1987-12-06
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
A
163
Rockaden 5
1987-12-03
4 – 4
DM:4
A
162
Sollentuna 2
1987-11-15
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
A
161
Solna 4
1987-11-01
5.5 – 2.5
DM:4
A
160
Gambit
1987-10-25
6 – 2
Div. 4
A
159
Gambit
1987-03-22
2 – 6
Div. 4
A
158
Bålsta
1987-03-01
8 – 0
Div. 4
A
157
Sollentuna
1987-02-08
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
A
156
Rånäs
1987-01-18
5 – 3
Div. 4
A
155
Roslagsbro
1986-12-07
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
A
154
Täby
1986-11-16
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 4
A
153
Uppsala ASS 3
1986-10-19
3 – 5
Div. 4
A
152
Delectus
1986-03-02
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 4
A
151
Täby 2
1986-02-09
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
A
150
Nacka
1986-02-01
4.5 – 1.5
JDM:2
J
149
Kallhäll
1986-01-25
2 – 4
JDM:2
J
148
Rånäs
1986-01-19
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
A
147
Roslagsbro
1985-12-08
6 – 2
Div. 4
A
146
Gambit
1985-11-17
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 4
A
145
Hallunda 5
1984-12-16
6 – 0
JDM:3
J
144
Husby
1984-11-24
4 – 2
JDM:3
J
143
Kallhäll 3
1984-11-11
6 – 0
JDM:3
J
142
SASS
1984-10-28
5.5 – 0.5
JDM:3
J
141
Rockaden 4
1984-10-07
6 – 0
JDM:3
J
140
Solna 2
1984-04-08
3 – 3
JDM:2
J
139
Hägersten
1984-04-07
5 – 1
JDM:2
J
138
Kallhäll 3
1984-03-18
4 – 2
JDM:2
J
137
Wasa 2
1984-02-19
1 – 5
JDM:2
J
136
Nacka
1984-02-05
2 – 4
JDM:2
J
135
Adolf Fredrik
1983-04-24
5.5 – 0.5
JDM:2
J
134
Vårberg
1983-04-10
2.5 – 3.5
JDM:2
J
133
Sollentuna
1983-02-20
1.5 – 4.5
JDM:2
J
132
Danderyd
1983-01-30
6 – 0
JDM:2
J
131
Solna
1982-05-02
2.5 – 3.5
JDM:2
J
130
Passanten 2
1982-04-25
0 – 6
JDM:2
J
129
Delectus
1982-03-28
0 – 6
JDM:2
J
128
Sollentuna
1982-03-26
4 – 6
Norrserien
A
127
Husby
1982-03-21
1 – 7
Div. 4
A
126
Husby
1982-03-17
2 – 8
Norrserien
A
125
Gambit
1982-02-28
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 4
A
124
Sollentuna
1982-02-21
0 – 6
JDM:2
J
123
Uppsala ASS 4
1982-02-07
4 – 4
Div. 4
A
122
Kallhäll
1982-02-05
1.5 – 8.5
Norrserien
A
121
Nacka
1982-01-31
1 – 5
JDM:2
J
120
Roslagsbro
1982-01-17
2 – 6
Div. 4
A
119
Hässelby
1981-12-16
4 – 6
Norrserien
A
118
Rånäs 2
1981-12-06
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
A
117
Vällingby
1981-11-20
2.5 – 7.5
Norrserien
A
116
Rånäs
1981-11-15
2 – 6
Div. 4
A
115
Rånäs
1981-11-06
2.5 – 7.5
Sparbankscupen
A
114
Uppsala ASK 2
1981-10-18
2 – 6
Div. 4
A
113
Kallhäll
1981-04-05
2 – 8
Norrserien
A
112
Kallhäll 5
1981-03-29
4.5 – 1.5
JDM:2
J
111
Solna
1981-03-22
4 – 2
JDM:2
J
110
Vällingby
1981-03-20
2 – 8
Norrserien
A
109
Husby
1981-03-12
3 – 9
DM:3
A
108
Kristallen
1981-03-08
3 – 3
JDM:2
J
107
Södertälje
1981-02-10
3 – 9
DM:3
A
106
Danderyd
1981-02-08
2.5 – 3.5
JDM:2
J
105
Hässelby
1981-01-28
1 – 9
Norrserien
A
104
Rockaden 2
1981-01-25
2 – 4
JDM:2
J
103
Adolf Fredrik
1981-01-23
5.5 – 6.5
DM:3
A
102
Åkersberga
1981-01-16
1 – 9
Sparbankscupen
A
101
Husby
1980-11-26
2.5 – 7.5
Norrserien
A
100
Rockaden 4
1980-11-12
1.5 – 10.5
DM:3
A
99
Jakobsberg
1980-10-22
3 – 7
Norrserien
A
98
Rånäs
1980-10-10
5 – 5
Sparbankscupen
A
97
Pjäsen 2
1980-10-09
4.5 – 7.5
DM:3
A
96
Uppsala ASS 3
1980-03-16
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 4
A
95
Kallhäll 5
1980-03-09
6 – 0
JDM:3
J
94
Haninge 2
1980-03-02
4 – 2
JDM:3
J
93
Husby
1980-02-24
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 4
A
92
Nacka 2
1980-02-10
4 – 2
JDM:3
J
91
Vällingby 3
1980-02-05
4 – 8
DM:3
A
90
Rånäs
1980-02-03
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 4
A
89
Bollmora 2
1980-01-27
6 – 0
JDM:3
J
88
Alliansen
1980-01-22
3.5 – 8.5
DM:3
A
87
Vällingby 4
1980-01-20
5 – 1
JDM:3
J
86
Häverödal
1980-01-13
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
A
85
Gambit
1979-12-09
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 4
A
84
Hässelby
1979-12-06
1.5 – 10.5
DM:3
A
83
Södra 2
1979-11-20
3 – 9
DM:3
A
82
SK78 Uppsala 2
1979-11-18
1 – 7
Div. 4
A
81
Rånäs 2
1979-11-09
4.5 – 5.5
Sparbankscupen
A
80
Roslagsbro
1979-10-28
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
A
79
Åkersberga
1979-10-08
7.5 – 4.5
DM:3
A
78
Vaxholm
1979-04-06
9 – 1
DM:4
A
77
Roslagsbro
1979-03-18
6.5 – 1.5
Div. 4
A
76
Åkersberga
1979-03-08
1 – 8
DM:4
A
75
Rånäs
1979-02-25
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 4
A
74
Hässelby
1979-02-04
3 – 5
Div. 4
A
73
Häverödal
1979-01-26
3.5 – 6.5
Sparbankscupen
A
72
Adolf Fredrik
1979-01-25
7 – 3
DM:4
A
71
Nacka 2
1979-01-14
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
A
70
Nacka 1
1978-12-03
0.5 – 7.5
Div. 4
A
69
Kristallen 3
1978-11-22
3 – 7
DM:4
A
68
Kallhäll
1978-11-12
5 – 3
Div. 4
A
67
Gambit
1978-10-22
4 – 4
Div. 4
A
66
Pjäsen 2
1978-10-17
4.5 – 5.5
DM:4
A
65
Gambit 3
1978-03-03
3.5 – 2.5
Div. 6
B
64
Solna 3
1978-02-26
5 – 3
Div. 4
A
63
Danderyd
1978-02-05
1.5 – 6.5
Div. 4
A
62
Össeby
1978-01-27
4 – 2
Div. 6
B
61
Roslagsbro 3
1978-01-20
2 – 4
Div. 6
B
60
Nacka 2
1978-01-15
4 – 4
Div. 4
A
59
Gambit 3
1977-12-09
5 – 1
Div. 6
B
58
Roslagsbro
1977-11-27
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 4
A
57
Össeby
1977-11-25
2 – 4
Div. 6
B
56
Syninge
1977-11-18
4 – 8
Sparbankscupen
A
55
Uppsala ASS 3
1977-11-13
3 – 5
Div. 4
A
54
Roslagsbro 3
1977-11-11
2.5 – 3.5
Div. 6
B
53
Rånäs
1977-10-30
4 – 4
Div. 4
A
52
Häverödal
1977-10-16
5 – 3
Div. 4
A
51
Rånäs
1977-03-20
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
A
50
Gambit 2
1977-02-27
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 4
A
49
Roslags-Länna
1977-02-25
1.5 – 4.5
Div. 6
B
48
Roslagsbro
1977-02-06
4 – 4
Div. 4
A
47
Roslagsbro 3
1977-02-04
3.5 – 2.5
Div. 6
B
46
Danderyd
1977-01-16
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 4
A
45
Össeby
1977-01-14
3.5 – 2.5
Div. 6
B
44
Roslags-Länna
1976-12-17
2 – 4
Div. 6
B
43
Gambit
1976-12-10
5 – 7
Sparbankscupen
A
42
Gambit
1976-12-05
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 4
A
41
Roslagsbro 3
1976-12-03
2 – 4
Div. 6
B
40
Norrtälje/Roslags-Länna
1976-11-26
7.5 – 4.5
Sparbankscupen
A
39
Kallhäll
1976-11-14
3 – 5
Div. 4
A
38
Össeby
1976-11-12
3.5 – 2.5
Div. 6
B
37
Vällingby 3
1976-10-17
2 – 6
Div. 4
A
36
Roslagsbro 4
1976-04-02
2.5 – 3.5
Div. 6
B
35
Roslagsbro 3
1976-03-19
3 – 3
Div. 6
B
34
Rånäs 3
1976-02-27
4.5 – 1.5
Div. 6
B
33
Roslagsbro
1976-02-08
6 – 2
Div. 4
A
32
Faringe 2
1976-02-03
4 – 2
Div. 6
B
31
Värmlands Nation
1976-01-18
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
A
30
Roslags-Länna
1976-01-16
5.5 – 0.5
Div. 6
B
29
Roslagsbro
1975-12-19
4.5 – 5.5
Sparbankscupen
A
28
Väddö
1975-12-05
6.5 – 1.5
Sparbankscupen
A
27
Uppsala ASS 3
1975-11-30
2 – 6
Div. 4
A
26
Össeby
1975-11-28
2 – 4
Div. 6
B
25
SK33 Enköping
1975-11-16
3 – 5
Div. 4
A
24
Gambit 3
1975-11-14
1.5 – 4.5
Div. 6
B
23
Rånäs
1975-10-19
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 4
A
22
Roslagsbro 2
1975-03-07
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 5
A
21
Syninge
1975-02-14
7.5 – 0.5
Div. 5
A
20
Rånäs 2
1975-01-24
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 5
A
19
Rånäs
1975-01-10
3 – 5
Div. 5
A
18
Väddö
1974-12-10
5 – 3
Div. 5
A
17
Faringe
1974-11-22
6 – 2
Div. 5
A
16
Gambit
1974-11-08
1 – 6
Sparbankscupen
A
15
Gambit 2
1974-10-25
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 5
A
14
Roslagsbro 3
1974-03-08
5 – 3
Div. 6
A
13
Össeby
1974-02-15
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 6
A
12
Estuna
1974-01-25
6 – 2
Div. 6
A
11
Gambit 3
1974-01-11
4 – 4
Div. 6
A
10
Rånäs 3
1973-12-07
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 6
A
9
Rånäs
1973-11-23
0 – 6
Sparbankscupen
A
8
Rånäs 2
1973-11-16
4 – 4
Div. 6
A
7
Faringe 2
1973-10-30
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 6
A
6
Gambit 3
1973-01-19
1 – 5
Div. 6
A
5
Roslagsbro 3
1973-01-12
1.5 – 4.5
Div. 6
A
4
Roslagsbro 4
1972-12-15
5 – 1
Div. 6
A
3
Estuna
1972-12-05
1.5 – 4.5
Div. 6
A
2
Gambit
1972-11-25
0.5 – 5.5
Sparbankscupen
A
1
Rånäs 3
1972-11-17
2.5 – 3.5
Div. 6
A
Mot
Datum
Resultat
Serie
Lag
782
Tyresö 2
2020-03-01
3 – 2
Div. 4
A
781
Passanten 2
2020-02-02
2 – 3
Div. 4
A
780
Serbiska föreningen i Solna
2020-01-12
0 – 5
Div. 4
A
779
Rockaden 7
2019-12-01
2 – 3
Div. 4
A
778
Rockaden 6
2019-11-10
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 4
A
777
Seniorschack Stockholm
2019-10-20
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 4
A
776
Seniorschack Stockholm
2019-03-24
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 4
A
775
Rockaden 7
2019-03-10
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 4
A
774
Serbiska föreningen i Solna
2019-02-03
4 – 1
Div. 4
A
773
Rockaden 6
2019-01-13
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 4
A
772
Kungstornet 4
2018-12-02
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 4
A
771
Passanten 2
2018-11-11
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 4
A
770
Tyresö 2
2018-10-21
2 – 3
Div. 4
A
769
Kristallen 4
2018-03-11
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
768
Farsta 3
2018-02-25
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 3
A
767
Mälaröarnas SS
2018-02-04
0.5 – 7.5
Div. 3
A
766
Faringe/Rånäs
2018-01-14
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 3
A
765
Upsala ASS 4
2017-12-03
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
764
Stockholms SS 5
2017-11-12
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
763
Täby
2017-10-22
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
762
Åland
2017-03-19
7 – 1
Div. 3
A
761
Upsala ASS 4
2017-03-05
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
760
Stockholms SS 6
2017-02-05
1.5 – 6.5
Div. 3
A
759
Kristallen 3
2017-01-15
0.5 – 7.5
Div. 3
A
758
Faringe/Rånäs
2016-12-04
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
757
Heby
2016-11-20
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 3
A
756
Solna 2
2016-10-23
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
755
Kungstornet 3
2016-03-13
1 – 7
Div. 3
A
754
Gambit 2
2016-02-28
7.5 – 0.5
Div. 3
A
753
Heby
2016-01-17
1 – 7
Div. 3
A
752
Åland
2015-12-06
0.5 – 7.5
Div. 3
A
751
Faringe/Rånäs
2015-11-15
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 3
A
750
Upsala ASS 4
2015-10-18
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
749
Gambit 2
2015-03-22
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 3
A
748
Rockaden 5
2015-03-08
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
747
Stockholms SS 3
2015-02-01
1 – 7
Div. 3
A
746
Kungstornet 3
2015-01-18
1.5 – 6.5
Div. 3
A
745
Faringe/Rånäs
2014-12-07
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 3
A
744
Åland
2014-11-08
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 3
A
743
Tyresö 2
2014-10-19
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 3
A
742
Faringe/Rånäs
2014-03-21
4.5 – 3.5
Roslagscupen
A
741
Rockaden 6
2014-03-16
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 3
A
740
Stockholms SS 3
2014-02-23
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
739
Gambit
2014-02-14
4 – 4
Roslagscupen
A
738
Stockholms SS 2
2014-02-10
6 – 6
DM:1
A
737
Kristallen 3
2014-02-02
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
736
Trojanska Hästen
2014-01-19
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 3
A
735
Rockaden 2
2014-01-13
8 – 4
DM:1
A
734
Farsta 3
2013-12-08
7 – 1
Div. 3
A
733
Wasa 2
2013-11-25
7.5 – 4.5
DM:1
A
732
Rockaden 4
2013-11-17
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
731
Järfälla
2013-10-28
3.5 – 8.5
DM:1
A
730
Järfälla 2
2013-10-27
6 – 2
Div. 3
A
729
Kristallen
2013-09-30
5 – 7
DM:1
A
728
Solna 2
2013-03-10
1.5 – 6.5
Div. 2
A
727
Kristallen 2
2013-02-24
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 2
A
726
Stockholms SS 2
2013-02-11
7.5 – 4.5
DM:1
A
725
Gambit
2013-02-03
3 – 5
Div. 2
A
724
Visby
2013-01-27
1.5 – 6.5
Div. 2
A
723
Rockaden 2
2013-01-14
5.5 – 6.5
DM:1
A
722
Wasa 2
2013-01-13
4 – 4
Div. 2
A
721
Stockholms SS 2
2012-12-02
4 – 4
Div. 2
A
720
Kristallen 2
2012-11-20
5.5 – 6.5
DM:1
A
719
Bollmora 2
2012-11-11
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 2
A
718
Järfälla
2012-10-22
9.5 – 2.5
DM:1
A
717
Farsta
2012-09-24
5.5 – 6.5
DM:1
A
716
Faringe/Rånäs
2012-03-23
6.5 – 3.5
Roslagscupen
A
715
Järfälla 3
2012-03-18
4 – 1
Div. 5
B
714
Gambit
2012-03-18
3 – 5
Div. 2
A
713
Fagervik-Sundsvall
2012-02-25
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 2
A
712
Stockholms SS 2
2012-02-13
8.5 – 3.5
DM:1
A
711
Södertälje 2
2012-02-05
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 5
B
710
Schack 64
2012-02-04
2 – 6
Div. 2
A
709
Gambit
2012-01-27
6.5 – 3.5
Roslagscupen
A
708
Wasa 2
2012-01-16
8 – 4
DM:1
A
707
Team Viking 3
2012-01-15
0.5 – 4.5
Div. 5
B
706
Hässelby 2
2011-12-04
0.5 – 4.5
Div. 5
B
705
Rockaden Umeå 2
2011-12-04
5 – 3
Div. 2
A
704
SK Örnen
2011-12-03
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 2
A
703
Kristallen 2
2011-11-21
6 – 6
DM:1
A
702
Trojanska Hästen
2011-11-13
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 5
B
701
Solna 2
2011-11-13
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 2
A
700
Järfälla
2011-10-24
10.5 – 1.5
DM:1
A
699
Rockaden 7
2011-10-23
1.5 – 3.5
Div. 5
B
698
Upsala ASS 3
2011-10-23
6.5 – 1.5
Div. 2
A
697
Kungstornet
2011-09-26
5.5 – 6.5
DM:1
A
696
Burgsvik Alva 2
2011-03-20
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 2
A
695
Solna 2
2011-02-27
3 – 5
Div. 2
A
694
Stockholms SS 2
2011-02-07
8.5 – 3.5
DM:1
A
693
Bollmora
2011-02-06
3 – 5
Div. 2
A
692
Kungstornet
2011-01-16
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 2
A
691
Kristallen 2
2010-12-13
2.5 – 9.5
DM:1
A
690
Gambit
2010-12-08
1.5 – 8.5
Roslagscupen
A
689
Täby
2010-12-05
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 2
A
688
Rockaden 2
2010-11-15
7.5 – 4.5
DM:1
A
687
Kristallen 2
2010-11-14
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 2
A
686
Team Viking 2
2010-10-24
3 – 5
Div. 2
A
685
Kungstornet
2010-10-18
7.5 – 4.5
DM:1
A
684
Wasa SK
2010-09-20
8 – 4
DM:1
A
683
Faringe/Rånäs
2010-03-21
6.5 – 1.5
Div. 3
A
682
Rockaden 4
2010-02-28
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
681
Gambit
2010-02-12
7.5 – 2.5
Sparbankscupen
A
680
Bollmora
2010-02-08
5.5 – 4.5
DM:2
A
679
Rockaden 6
2010-02-07
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
678
Schack-78 2
2010-01-17
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
677
Gambit 2
2010-01-08
10 – 0
Sparbankscupen
A
676
Solna 2
2009-12-14
7.5 – 2.5
DM:2
A
675
Gambit 2
2009-12-06
6 – 2
Div. 3
A
674
Rockaden 3
2009-11-16
6 – 4
DM:2
A
673
Väddö SS
2009-11-15
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 3
A
672
Åland
2009-10-24
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
671
Kristallen 3
2009-10-19
5 – 5
DM:2
A
670
Täby
2009-09-21
9 – 1
DM:2
A
669
Stockholms SS 2
2009-03-22
4 – 4
Div. 2
A
668
Gambit
2009-02-13
3 – 7
Sparbankscupen
A
667
Burgsvik 2
2009-02-08
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 2
A
666
Visby
2009-02-07
3 – 5
Div. 2
A
665
Täby
2009-01-26
6 – 4
DM:2
A
664
Hässelby
2009-01-18
2 – 6
Div. 2
A
663
Burgsvik 1
2009-01-17
3 – 5
Div. 2
A
662
Faringe/Rånäs
2009-01-09
7.5 – 2.5
Sparbankscupen
A
661
Rockaden 3
2008-12-08
5 – 5
DM:2
A
660
Gambit 2
2008-11-28
7 – 3
Sparbankscupen
A
659
Kristallen 3
2008-11-16
0.5 – 7.5
Div. 2
A
658
Kristallen 2
2008-11-10
3 – 7
DM:2
A
657
Solna 2
2008-10-26
2 – 6
Div. 2
A
656
Wasa 2
2008-10-13
5.5 – 4.5
DM:2
A
655
Delectus
2008-09-15
8.5 – 1.5
DM:2
A
654
Sollentuna 6
2008-03-16
1 – 4
Div. 5
B
653
Södertälje 2
2008-02-24
0.5 – 4.5
Div. 5
B
652
Delectus
2008-02-24
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
651
Kungstornet
2008-02-04
5 – 3
DM:3
A
650
Rockaden 10
2008-02-03
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 5
B
649
Roslagsbro
2008-02-03
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
648
Åland
2008-01-19
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
647
Gambit
2008-01-18
2 – 8
Sparbankscupen
A
646
Sollentuna 5
2008-01-13
3 – 2
Div. 5
B
645
Rockaden 8
2008-01-13
8 – 0
Div. 3
A
644
Kristallen 3
2007-12-17
4 – 4
DM:3
A
643
Stockholms SS 3
2007-12-09
1 – 4
Div. 5
B
642
Väddö
2007-12-09
7 – 3
Div. 3
A
641
Kristallen 4
2007-11-19
7 – 1
DM:3
A
640
Bollmora 2
2007-11-18
0.5 – 4.5
Div. 5
B
639
Kristallen 6
2007-10-28
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 5
B
638
Wasa 2
2007-10-28
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
637
Solna 2
2007-10-22
6 – 2
DM:3
A
636
Pjäsen
2007-09-24
7.5 – 0.5
DM:3
A
635
Danderyd
2007-03-25
1 – 4
Div. 5
B
634
Rockaden 6
2007-03-25
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 4
A
633
Solna 3
2007-03-04
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 4
A
632
Delectus
2007-02-26
4 – 4
DM:3
A
631
Väddö
2007-02-16
2.5 – 7.5
Sparbankscupen
A
630
Rockaden 10
2007-02-11
1.5 – 3.5
Div. 5
B
629
Wasa 3
2007-02-11
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 4
A
628
Rockaden 90
2007-02-03
1 – 4
JDM:1
J
627
Rockaden 91
2007-02-03
5 – 0
JDM:1
J
626
Pjäsen
2007-01-29
6.5 – 1.5
DM:3
A
625
Rockaden 92
2007-01-27
2.5 – 2.5
JDM:1
J
624
Rockaden 93B
2007-01-27
4.5 – 0.5
JDM:1
J
623
Passanten 2
2007-01-21
4 – 1
Div. 4
A
622
Gambit 2
2006-12-15
9 – 1
Sparbankscupen
A
621
Kristallen 6
2006-12-10
2 – 3
Div. 5
B
620
Södertälje 2
2006-12-10
5 – 0
Div. 4
A
619
Solna 3
2006-12-04
6 – 2
DM:3
A
618
Delectus 3
2006-11-19
4 – 1
Div. 5
B
617
Husby
2006-11-19
4.5 – 0.5
Div. 4
A
616
Stockholms SS 3
2006-11-06
3.5 – 4.5
DM:3
A
615
Stensborg
2006-10-29
1 – 4
Div. 5
B
614
Täby 2
2006-10-29
4 – 1
Div. 4
A
613
Kristallen 3
2006-10-09
5.5 – 2.5
DM:3
A
612
4 Springare
2006-03-26
6.5 – 1.5
Div. 3
A
611
Stockholms SS 5
2006-03-05
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 5
B
610
Rockaden 5
2006-03-05
2 – 6
Div. 3
A
609
Solna 2
2006-02-20
3 – 5
DM:3
A
608
Pjäsen 2
2006-02-12
2 – 3
Div. 5
B
607
Sollentuna 3
2006-02-12
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
606
Rockaden 92A
2006-01-28
1 – 4
JDM:1
J
605
Rockaden 89-90B
2006-01-28
2 – 3
JDM:1
J
604
Kristallen 3
2006-01-23
5 – 3
DM:3
A
603
Haninge
2006-01-22
2 – 3
Div. 5
B
602
Gambit
2005-12-14
2.5 – 7.5
Sparbankscupen
A
601
Södertälje
2005-12-04
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
600
Stockholms SS 3
2005-11-28
6.5 – 1.5
DM:3
A
599
Kristallen
2005-11-27
2 – 2
Juniorallsvenskan
J
598
Skara 2
2005-11-27
3 – 1
Juniorallsvenskan
J
597
Ervalla
2005-11-26
1 – 3
Juniorallsvenskan
J
596
Linköpings ASS 1
2005-11-26
0.5 – 3.5
Juniorallsvenskan
J
595
Rockaden 7
2005-11-26
1.5 – 2.5
Juniorallsvenskan
J
594
Täby 2
2005-11-13
1.5 – 3.5
Div. 5
B
593
Nynäshamn
2005-11-13
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 3
A
592
Delectus
2005-10-31
4.5 – 3.5
DM:3
A
591
Bollmora 2
2005-10-23
3 – 2
Div. 5
B
590
Bollmora
2005-10-23
1 – 7
Div. 3
A
589
Caissa 2
2005-10-03
6 – 2
DM:3
A
588
Bollmora 2
2005-03-20
1.5 – 3.5
Div. 5
B
587
Kristallen 4
2005-03-20
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
586
Solna 5
2005-02-27
3 – 2
Div. 5
B
585
Stockholms SS 2
2005-02-27
0 – 8
Div. 3
A
584
Rockaden 93B
2005-02-20
2.5 – 2.5
JDM:2
J
583
Stockholms SS 3
2005-02-07
1.5 – 6.5
DM:3
A
582
Täby 2
2005-02-06
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 5
B
581
Rockaden 5
2005-02-06
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
580
Rockaden 94A
2005-01-30
3.5 – 1.5
JDM:2
J
579
Rockaden 92B
2005-01-29
3.5 – 1.5
JDM:2
J
578
4 Springare 3
2005-01-23
5 – 0
JDM:2
J
577
Rockaden 91B
2005-01-22
1.5 – 3.5
JDM:2
J
576
Sollentuna 6
2005-01-16
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 5
B
575
Bollmora
2005-01-16
2 – 6
Div. 3
A
574
Roslagsbro
2004-12-14
4.5 – 5.5
Sparbankscupen
A
573
Caissa 2
2004-12-06
4.5 – 3.5
DM:3
A
572
Rockaden 11
2004-12-05
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 5
B
571
Schack-78 2
2004-12-05
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
570
4 Springare
2004-11-15
4 – 4
DM:3
A
569
Sollentuna 7
2004-11-14
0.5 – 4.5
Div. 5
B
568
UASS 3
2004-11-14
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
567
Danderyd
2004-10-24
4 – 1
Div. 5
B
566
Gambit
2004-10-24
2 – 6
Div. 3
A
565
Stockholms SS 5
2004-10-23
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 5
B
564
Delectus
2004-10-11
4 – 4
DM:3
A
563
Wasa 2
2004-09-13
2 – 6
DM:3
A
562
Sollentuna 1
2004-05-16
0 – 6
Kadett-SM
K
561
Västerås SK
2004-05-16
2.5 – 3.5
Kadett-SM
K
560
Bollmora
2004-05-16
2.5 – 3.5
Kadett-SM
K
559
Sollentuna 2
2004-05-15
2 – 4
Kadett-SM
K
558
Bro
2004-05-15
1.5 – 4.5
Kadett-SM
K
557
Rockaden 92
2004-05-15
0.5 – 5.5
Kadett-SM
K
556
Gambit
2004-03-27
3 – 7
Sparbankscupen
A
555
Stockholms SS 2
2004-03-22
3 – 7
DM:2
A
554
Gambit 2
2004-03-21
1.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
B
553
Upsala ASS 4
2004-03-21
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
552
Rånäs
2004-02-29
2 – 3
Div. 4
B
551
Solna 3
2004-02-29
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
550
Gambit 2
2004-02-13
7.5 – 2.5
Sparbankscupen
A
549
Roslagsbro
2004-02-08
1 – 4
Div. 4
B
548
Rockaden 3
2004-02-08
1.5 – 6.5
Div. 3
A
547
Farsta 2
2004-02-02
5.5 – 4.5
DM:2
A
546
Faringe/Rånäs
2004-01-28
7 – 3
Sparbankscupen
A
545
Väddö
2004-01-18
1 – 4
Div. 4
B
544
Sollentuna 3
2004-01-18
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 3
A
543
Rockaden 3
2003-12-15
1.5 – 8.5
DM:2
A
542
Åland
2003-11-30
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 4
B
541
Passanten 2
2003-11-30
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 3
A
540
Bollmora
2003-11-14
1 – 9
DM:2
A
539
Upsala ASS 5
2003-11-09
4 – 1
Div. 4
B
538
Saltsjöbaden
2003-11-09
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
537
Schack-78 2
2003-10-18
0 – 5
Div. 4
B
536
Järfälla
2003-10-18
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
535
Kristallen 2
2003-10-13
3.5 – 6.5
DM:2
A
534
Delectus 2
2003-03-23
3 – 2
Div. 4
B
533
Solna 2
2003-03-23
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
532
Järfälla
2003-03-17
5.5 – 4.5
DM:2
A
531
Wasa 3
2003-03-02
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 4
B
530
Pjäsen
2003-03-02
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
529
Hässelby
2003-02-17
4 – 6
DM:2
A
528
Rockaden 10
2003-02-09
3 – 2
Div. 4
B
527
Gambit
2003-02-02
2 – 8
Sparbankscupen
A
526
Rockaden 89A
2003-01-26
1.5 – 4.5
JDM:1
J
525
Sollentuna
2003-01-25
0.5 – 5.5
JDM:1
J
524
Kristallen 6
2003-01-19
2 – 3
Div. 4
B
523
Visby
2003-01-19
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 3
A
522
Rockaden 3
2002-12-16
2.5 – 7.5
DM:2
A
521
Delectus 1
2002-12-08
1.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
B
520
Passanten 2
2002-12-08
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 3
A
519
Burgsvik 2
2002-12-07
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 3
A
518
Södertälje 2
2002-11-17
2 – 3
Div. 4
B
517
Sollentuna 3
2002-11-17
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
516
Kristallen 2
2002-11-11
5.5 – 4.5
DM:2
A
515
Haninge
2002-10-20
0 – 5
Div. 4
B
514
Järfälla
2002-10-20
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
513
Stockholms SS 2
2002-10-07
5.5 – 4.5
DM:2
A
512
Järfälla 2
2002-03-24
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 4
B
511
Schack-78 2
2002-03-24
6 – 2
Div. 3
A
510
Farsta 2
2002-03-11
2 – 8
DM:2
A
509
Schack-78 3
2002-03-03
1.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
B
508
Pjäsen
2002-03-03
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
507
Gambit
2002-02-23
6 – 4
Sparbankscupen
A
506
Väddö/Norrtälje
2002-02-15
8 – 2
Sparbankscupen
A
505
Sollentuna 4
2002-02-10
3 – 2
Div. 4
B
504
Kristallen 2
2002-02-10
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
503
Rockaden 89B
2002-02-09
3 – 3
JDM:2
J
502
Kristallen 2
2002-02-04
4 – 6
DM:2
A
501
Rockaden 90B
2002-02-03
2.5 – 3.5
JDM:2
J
500
Kristallen 2
2002-02-02
4 – 2
JDM:2
J
499
Faringe/Rånäs
2002-01-30
8.5 – 1.5
Sparbankscupen
A
498
Sollentuna
2002-01-27
3.5 – 2.5
JDM:2
J
497
Rockaden 91B
2002-01-26
4 – 2
JDM:2
J
496
Stockholms SS 2
2002-01-20
0.5 – 4.5
Div. 4
B
495
Södra SASS 2
2002-01-20
0.5 – 7.5
Div. 3
A
494
Järfälla
2001-12-17
5.5 – 4.5
DM:2
A
493
Solna 3
2001-12-02
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 4
B
492
Täby
2001-12-02
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
491
Åland
2001-11-24
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
490
Stockholms SS 2
2001-11-12
6 – 4
DM:2
A
489
Farsta 4
2001-11-11
5 – 0
Div. 4
B
488
Upplands Väsby
2001-10-21
0 – 5
Div. 4
B
487
Danderyd
2001-10-21
6 – 2
Div. 3
A
486
Sollentuna 2
2001-10-08
5.5 – 4.5
DM:2
A
485
Stockholms SS 5
2001-03-25
5 – 0
Div. 5
B
484
Stockholms SS 2
2001-03-25
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
483
Kristallen
2001-03-12
5.5 – 6.5
DM:1
A
482
Schack-78 2
2001-03-04
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 3
A
481
Gambit
2001-02-16
2.5 – 7.5
Sparbankscupen
A
480
Kristallen 7
2001-02-11
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 5
B
479
Åkersberga
2001-02-11
6 – 2
Div. 3
A
478
Passanten
2001-02-05
3.5 – 8.5
DM:1
A
477
Roslagsbro 2
2001-01-31
9 – 1
Sparbankscupen
A
476
Rockaden 3
2001-01-28
1.5 – 4.5
JDM:1
J
475
Rockaden 87
2001-01-27
0 – 6
JDM:1
J
474
Stockholms SS 4
2001-01-21
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 5
B
473
Täby
2001-01-21
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
472
Kristallen 2
2001-01-20
1.5 – 4.5
JDM:1
J
471
Väddö/Norrtälje
2001-01-11
8 – 2
Sparbankscupen
A
470
Rockaden 2
2000-12-18
2.5 – 9.5
DM:1
A
469
Kristallen 6
2000-12-10
3 – 2
Div. 5
B
468
Kristallen 2
2000-12-10
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
467
Rockaden 10
2000-11-19
3 – 2
Div. 5
B
466
Wasa 2
2000-11-19
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 3
A
465
Solna
2000-11-13
2.5 – 9.5
DM:1
A
464
Upsala ASS 3
2000-10-22
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
463
Vällingby/Hässelby
2000-10-09
6 – 6
DM:1
A
462
Rockaden 9
2000-03-26
1.5 – 3.5
Div. 5
B
461
Delectus
2000-03-26
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
460
Wasa 2
2000-03-05
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
459
Roslags-Länna
2000-02-18
7 – 3
Sparbankscupen
A
458
Järfälla
2000-02-14
5.5 – 4.5
DM:2
A
457
Haninge 2
2000-02-13
1 – 4
Div. 5
B
456
Södra SASS 2
2000-02-13
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
455
Rockaden 88B
2000-02-06
5 – 1
JDM:2
J
454
Kristallen 3
2000-02-05
5 – 1
JDM:2
J
453
Gambit 2
2000-02-04
9 – 1
Sparbankscupen
A
452
Rockaden 90
2000-01-29
5 – 1
JDM:2
J
451
Kristallen 7
2000-01-23
3 – 2
Div. 5
B
450
Uppsala ASS 2
2000-01-23
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
449
Rockaden 89A
2000-01-16
3 – 3
JDM:2
J
448
Rockaden 89B
2000-01-15
4.5 – 1.5
JDM:2
J
447
Wasa 2
2000-01-10
6.5 – 3.5
DM:2
A
446
Kristallen 6
1999-12-05
0.5 – 4.5
Div. 5
B
445
Hägersten/Nybohov 2
1999-12-05
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 3
A
444
Hägersten/Nybohov
1999-11-22
3.5 – 6.5
DM:2
A
443
Solna 4
1999-11-14
1 – 4
Div. 5
B
442
Södra SASS 3
1999-11-14
6.5 – 1.5
Div. 3
A
441
Stockholms SS 4
1999-10-24
3 – 2
Div. 5
B
440
Gambit
1999-10-24
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
439
Vällingby/Hässelby 2
1999-10-18
3 – 7
DM:2
A
438
Sollentuna 2
1999-09-13
7 – 3
DM:2
A
437
Rockaden 5
1999-05-16
4 – 2
Kadett-SM
K
436
Rockaden 7
1999-05-16
4 – 2
Kadett-SM
K
435
Rockaden 9
1999-05-16
3.5 – 2.5
Kadett-SM
K
434
Rockaden 8
1999-05-15
3 – 3
Kadett-SM
K
433
Farsta 1
1999-05-15
1.5 – 4.5
Kadett-SM
K
432
Linköpings ASS
1999-05-15
4 – 2
Kadett-SM
K
431
Schack-08
1999-05-15
1 – 5
Kadett-SM
K
430
Gambit
1999-03-21
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 3
A
429
Delectus
1999-02-28
1.5 – 6.5
Div. 3
A
428
Täby
1999-02-22
6 – 4
DM:3
A
427
Rockaden Flickor
1999-02-14
1 – 5
JDM:2
J
426
Rockaden 88A
1999-02-13
4 – 2
JDM:2
J
424
Wasa 2
1999-02-07
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 3
A
425
Stockholms SS 3
1999-02-06
5 – 0
Div. 5
B
423
Botkyrka
1999-01-31
2.5 – 3.5
JDM:2
J
422
Rockaden 88B
1999-01-24
5 – 1
JDM:2
J
421
Rockaden 89
1999-01-23
4.5 – 1.5
JDM:2
J
420
Gambit
1999-01-22
2.5 – 7.5
Sparbankscupen
A
419
Rockaden 3
1999-01-18
6 – 4
DM:3
A
418
Sollentuna 3
1999-01-17
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
417
Upplands Väsby
1998-12-06
2 – 3
Div. 5
B
416
Rockaden 4
1998-12-06
1.5 – 6.5
Div. 3
A
415
Jugoslaviska föreningen
1998-11-23
8.5 – 1.5
DM:3
A
414
Kristallen 5
1998-11-08
0.5 – 4.5
Div. 5
B
413
Södra SASS 3
1998-11-08
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
412
Kristallen 2
1998-10-19
5.5 – 4.5
DM:3
A
411
Sollentuna 5
1998-10-18
3 – 2
Div. 5
B
410
Täby 2
1998-10-18
6 – 2
Div. 4
A
409
Haninge
1998-09-14
8 – 2
DM:3
A
408
Virsbo
1998-05-16
1 – 5
Kadett-SM
K
407
Rockaden 86B
1998-05-16
2 – 4
Kadett-SM
K
406
Rockaden 88
1998-05-16
2 – 4
Kadett-SM
K
405
Väddö
1998-03-22
5 – 0
Div. 4
A
404
Södra SASS 2
1998-03-13
5.5 – 2.5
DM:4
A
403
Åkersberga
1998-03-01
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 4
A
402
Faringe
1998-02-12
7 – 3
Sparbankscupen
A
401
Gambit 2
1998-02-08
5 – 0
Div. 4
A
400
Rockaden 86B
1998-02-07
2 – 4
JDM:2
J
399
Solna 2
1998-02-02
5 – 3
DM:4
A
398
Kristallen 4
1998-02-01
4.5 – 1.5
JDM:2
J
397
Rockaden 88
1998-01-31
3 – 3
JDM:2
J
396
Kristallen 3
1998-01-25
0 – 6
JDM:2
J
395
Rockaden 87A
1998-01-24
4.5 – 1.5
JDM:2
J
394
Kristallen 5
1998-01-18
1.5 – 3.5
Div. 5
B
393
Faringe
1998-01-18
4 – 1
Div. 4
A
392
Sollentuna 3
1997-12-12
5.5 – 2.5
DM:4
A
391
Hägersten/Nybohov
1997-12-07
2 – 3
Div. 5
B
390
Rockaden 7
1997-12-07
5 – 0
Div. 4
A
389
Stockholms SS 3
1997-11-16
1.5 – 3.5
Div. 5
B
388
Roslagsbro
1997-11-16
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 4
A
387
Pjäsen
1997-11-03
5 – 3
DM:4
A
386
Farsta 3
1997-10-26
2 – 3
Div. 5
B
385
Rånäs
1997-10-26
4.5 – 0.5
Div. 4
A
384
Saltsjöbaden/Kroatien
1997-10-03
5 – 3
DM:4
A
383
Sollentuna
1997-05-25
3.5 – 2.5
Kadett-SM
K
382
Östersund
1997-05-25
5 – 1
Kadett-SM
K
381
Kristallen 2
1997-05-25
2.5 – 3.5
Kadett-SM
K
380
Rockaden 87
1997-05-24
3 – 3
Kadett-SM
K
379
Rockaden 86A
1997-05-24
0 – 6
Kadett-SM
K
378
Rockaden 86B
1997-05-24
1.5 – 4.5
Kadett-SM
K
377
Täby
1997-03-16
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
376
Järfälla
1997-03-03
4.5 – 5.5
DM:3
A
375
Delectus
1997-02-23
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
374
Passanten 2
1997-02-02
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
373
Pjäsen
1997-01-28
5 – 5
DM:3
A
372
Sollentuna 2
1997-01-19
1 – 7
Div. 3
A
371
Järfälla
1996-12-08
2 – 6
Div. 3
A
370
Delectus
1996-12-02
3.5 – 6.5
DM:3
A
369
Södra SASS 2
1996-11-17
1 – 7
Div. 3
A
368
Täby
1996-10-28
6 – 4
DM:3
A
367
Gambit
1996-10-27
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
366
Sollentuna 2
1996-09-23
4 – 6
DM:3
A
365
Schack-78 2
1996-03-17
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 3
A
364
Sollentuna 2
1996-02-25
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
363
Stockholms SS 2
1996-02-19
7 – 3
DM:3
A
362
Rockaden 79
1996-02-11
0 – 6
JDM:Elit
J
361
Upsala ASS 3
1996-02-04
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
360
Rockaden 76/78
1996-01-28
0.5 – 5.5
JDM:Elit
J
359
Kristallen 1
1996-01-21
2 – 4
JDM:Elit
J
358
Rockaden 81
1996-01-20
1 – 5
JDM:Elit
J
357
Hägersten/Nybohov
1996-01-15
3.5 – 6.5
DM:3
A
356
Täby 2
1996-01-14
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
355
Gambit
1995-12-03
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
354
Sollentuna 2
1995-11-27
3.5 – 6.5
DM:3
A
353
Järfälla
1995-11-12
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
352
Järfälla
1995-10-23
4.5 – 5.5
DM:3
A
351
Södertälje
1995-10-22
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
350
Sollentuna
1995-10-14
0 – 6
Svenska cupen
A
349
Delectus
1995-10-14
3.5 – 2.5
Svenska cupen
A
348
Bollmora
1995-09-18
6 – 4
DM:3
A
347
Upsala ASS 4
1995-03-19
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
346
Bollmora 2
1995-03-12
0 – 5
Div. 5
B
345
Täby 3
1995-03-11
1.5 – 3.5
Div. 5
B
344
Hägersten/Nybohov
1995-02-27
4.5 – 5.5
DM:3
A
343
Wasa 3
1995-02-26
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 5
B
342
Järfälla
1995-02-26
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
341
Hässelby
1995-02-18
3 – 3
JDM:1
J
340
Haninge
1995-02-12
3.5 – 2.5
JDM:1
J
339
Rockaden 82A
1995-02-11
3 – 3
JDM:1
J
338
Kristallen 4
1995-02-05
0.5 – 4.5
Div. 5
B
337
Sollentuna 2
1995-02-05
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
336
Rockaden 3
1995-01-23
3 – 7
DM:3
A
335
Rockaden 80
1995-01-22
4 – 2
JDM:1
J
334
Rockaden 83A
1995-01-21
3 – 3
JDM:1
J
333
Sollentuna 4
1995-01-15
1 – 4
Div. 5
B
332
Pjäsen
1995-01-15
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 3
A
331
Hägersten/Nybohov 2
1994-12-11
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 5
B
330
Rånäs
1994-12-11
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 3
A
329
Täby
1994-12-05
7.5 – 2.5
DM:3
A
328
Gambit 2
1994-11-25
12 – 0
Sparbankscupen
A
327
Upplands Väsby
1994-11-13
2 – 3
Div. 5
B
326
Täby
1994-11-13
2 – 6
Div. 3
A
325
Haninge 2
1994-11-12
2 – 3
Div. 5
B
324
Pjäsen
1994-10-31
7 – 3
DM:3
A
323
Passanten 3
1994-10-23
1.5 – 3.5
Div. 5
B
322
Gambit
1994-10-23
0.5 – 7.5
Div. 3
A
321
Järfälla
1994-09-26
3 – 7
DM:3
A
320
Järfälla
1994-03-20
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 3
A
319
Roslags-Länna
1994-03-17
2 – 3
Div. 5
B
318
SK33 Enköping
1994-02-27
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
317
Faringe 1
1994-02-22
4.5 – 0.5
Div. 5
B
316
Vällingby 2
1994-02-18
5 – 3
DM:3
A
315
Kristallen
1994-02-13
3 – 3
JDM:1
J
314
Bollmora
1994-02-12
4 – 2
JDM:1
J
313
Bollmora
1994-02-06
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 3
A
312
Roslagsbro 4
1994-02-02
4 – 1
Div. 5
B
311
Rockaden R1
1994-01-30
5 – 1
JDM:1
J
310
Roslagsbro
1994-01-28
5 – 7
Sparbankscupen
A
309
Järfälla
1994-01-27
0.5 – 7.5
DM:3
A
308
Rockaden 81
1994-01-23
4 – 2
JDM:1
J
307
Rockaden 78
1994-01-22
2.5 – 3.5
JDM:1
J
306
Väddö/Roslags-Länna
1994-01-19
10 – 2
Sparbankscupen
A
305
Solna 3
1994-01-16
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
304
Norrtälje
1994-01-13
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 5
B
303
Gambit 2
1993-12-10
3 – 2
Div. 5
B
302
Farsta 3
1993-12-08
6.5 – 1.5
DM:3
A
301
Farsta 2
1993-12-05
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
300
Roslagsbro 2
1993-12-02
2 – 3
Div. 5
B
299
Rånäs 2
1993-11-24
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 5
B
298
Haninge
1993-11-14
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 3
A
297
Roslagsbro 3
1993-11-11
2 – 3
Div. 5
B
296
Husby
1993-11-09
5 – 3
DM:3
A
295
Faringe 2
1993-11-02
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 5
B
294
Västerås ÖSK 2
1993-10-24
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 3
A
293
Jugoslaviska SK
1993-10-11
5 – 3
DM:3
A
292
Kristallen 3
1993-05-09
5 – 1
Kadett-SM
K
291
Schack-08
1993-05-09
3.5 – 2.5
Kadett-SM
K
290
Fagervik
1993-05-09
2 – 4
Kadett-SM
K
289
Västerås ÖSK
1993-05-08
2.5 – 3.5
Kadett-SM
K
288
Kristallen 2
1993-05-08
5 – 1
Kadett-SM
K
287
Kristallen 1
1993-05-08
3.5 – 2.5
Kadett-SM
K
286
Rockaden 5
1993-05-08
2 – 4
Kadett-SM
K
285
Väddö
1993-03-14
2 – 3
Div. 4
B
284
Danderyd
1993-03-14
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 4
A
283
Vallentuna 1
1993-02-28
0.5 – 4.5
Div. 4
B
282
Vallentuna 2
1993-02-28
4.5 – 0.5
Div. 4
A
281
Pjäsen 2
1993-02-19
4.5 – 3.5
DM:3
A
280
Rockaden 81
1993-02-14
2.5 – 3.5
JDM:2
J
279
Rockaden Flickor
1993-02-13
3.5 – 2.5
JDM:2
J
278
Danderyd
1993-02-07
2 – 3
Div. 4
B
277
Järfälla 2
1993-02-07
4 – 1
Div. 4
A
276
Kristallen 2
1993-01-30
4 – 2
JDM:2
J
275
Vällingby
1993-01-25
4 – 2
JDM:2
J
274
Bollmora 2
1993-01-23
4 – 2
JDM:2
J
273
Roslagsbro
1993-01-22
4.5 – 7.5
Sparbankscupen
A
272
Faringe
1993-01-17
5 – 0
Div. 4
B
271
Roslagsbro
1993-01-17
4 – 1
Div. 4
A
270
Järfälla 2
1992-12-06
0.5 – 4.5
Div. 4
B
269
Delectus 2
1992-12-06
5 – 0
Div. 4
A
268
Sollentuna 2
1992-11-25
3 – 5
DM:3
A
267
Roslagsbro
1992-11-15
2 – 3
Div. 4
B
266
Väddö
1992-11-15
4 – 1
Div. 4
A
265
Stockholms SS 2
1992-11-03
3.5 – 4.5
DM:3
A
264
Delectus 2
1992-10-24
1.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
B
263
Faringe
1992-10-24
4 – 1
Div. 4
A
262
Hägersten 2
1992-10-05
3.5 – 4.5
DM:3
A
261
Rockaden 7
1992-05-17
4 – 2
Kadett-SM
K
260
Rockaden 6
1992-05-17
2 – 4
Kadett-SM
K
259
Västerås ÖSK 2
1992-05-17
2 – 4
Kadett-SM
K
258
Kristallen 2
1992-05-16
4.5 – 1.5
Kadett-SM
K
257
Fagersta
1992-05-16
3.5 – 2.5
Kadett-SM
K
256
Rockaden Flickor
1992-05-16
2 – 4
Kadett-SM
K
255
Rockaden 2
1992-05-16
0 – 6
Kadett-SM
K
254
Rockaden 3
1992-05-07
2.5 – 5.5
DM:3
A
253
Uppsala ASS 4
1992-03-15
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 3
A
252
Rånäs 3
1992-03-13
4 – 1
Div. 5
B
251
Uppsala ASS 3
1992-02-23
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 3
A
250
Roslagsbro 4
1992-02-21
2 – 3
Div. 5
B
249
Kristallen 2
1992-02-15
4 – 2
JDM:2
J
248
Sollentuna 2
1992-02-12
6 – 2
DM:3
A
247
Rockaden 78
1992-02-08
2.5 – 3.5
JDM:2
J
246
Sollentuna
1992-02-02
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
245
Delectus
1992-02-01
4.5 – 1.5
JDM:2
J
244
Häverödal
1992-01-29
1 – 4
Div. 5
B
243
Bollmora 2
1992-01-26
2.5 – 3.5
JDM:2
J
242
Rockaden Flickor
1992-01-25
2 – 4
JDM:2
J
241
Täby 2
1992-01-21
5.5 – 2.5
DM:3
A
240
Järfälla
1992-01-12
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
239
Rånäs 2
1992-01-10
3.5 – 1.5
Div. 5
B
238
Gambit 2
1991-12-20
2.5 – 2.5
Div. 5
B
237
Gambit
1991-12-08
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 3
A
236
Väddö 2
1991-12-02
4 – 1
Div. 5
B
235
Danderyd
1991-11-25
6.5 – 1.5
DM:3
A
234
Täby
1991-11-17
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
233
Norrtälje
1991-11-15
3 – 2
Div. 5
B
232
Nynäshamn
1991-11-07
5 – 3
DM:3
A
231
Uppsala ASS 5
1991-10-27
5 – 3
Div. 3
A
230
Uppsala ASS
1991-05-19
1.5 – 4.5
Kadett-SM
K
229
Rockaden 4
1991-05-19
0 – 6
Kadett-SM
K
228
Västerås ASK
1991-05-19
1.5 – 4.5
Kadett-SM
K
227
Rockaden 6
1991-05-18
5 – 1
Kadett-SM
K
226
Västerås Östra
1991-05-18
2 – 4
Kadett-SM
K
225
Fagersta
1991-05-18
4 – 2
Kadett-SM
K
224
Rockaden 1
1991-05-18
0 – 6
Kadett-SM
K
223
Södra/SASS 3
1991-04-21
5 – 3
DM:5
A
222
Sumarice
1991-03-10
2 – 6
DM:5
A
221
Hässelby
1991-02-24
1.5 – 6.5
Div. 3
A
220
Roslags-Länna
1991-02-21
1 – 7
Div. 5
B
219
Stockholms SS
1991-02-16
1.5 – 4.5
JDM:3
J
218
Rockaden Flickor
1991-02-09
0 – 6
JDM:3
J
217
Nyköping
1991-02-03
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
216
Faringe
1991-02-01
1 – 5
Div. 5
B
215
Delectus
1991-01-26
4.5 – 1.5
JDM:3
J
214
Vällingby 3
1991-01-23
6 – 2
DM:5
A
213
Rockaden -78
1991-01-20
3.5 – 2.5
JDM:3
J
212
Rockaden -79
1991-01-19
0 – 6
JDM:3
J
211
Täby
1991-01-13
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 3
A
210
Delectus
1990-12-09
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
209
Rånäs 2
1990-12-06
5 – 3
Div. 5
B
208
Rockaden 5
1990-11-26
5.5 – 2.5
DM:5
A
207
Gambit 2
1990-11-23
4 – 3
Div. 5
B
206
Schack-78
1990-11-11
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 3
A
205
Väddö
1990-11-07
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 5
B
204
Sollentuna
1990-10-28
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
203
Roslagsbro 2
1990-10-25
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 5
B
202
Järfälla
1990-10-17
6.5 – 1.5
DM:5
A
201
Solna 2
1990-10-07
4 – 4
Div. 3
A
200
SJ IK Hagalund
1990-04-02
4.5 – 2.5
DM:3
A
199
Wasa 4
1990-02-28
6 – 2
DM:3
A
198
Gambit
1990-02-25
6 – 2
Div. 4
A
197
Bro
1990-02-10
2.5 – 3.5
JDM:4
J
196
Danderyd
1990-02-08
5 – 3
DM:3
A
195
SK 46 Löparen
1990-02-04
7.5 – 0.5
Div. 4
A
194
Danderyd
1990-02-03
2.5 – 3.5
JDM:4
J
193
Nacka 2
1990-01-27
3 – 2
JDM:4
J
192
Rockaden 8
1990-01-21
4 – 2
JDM:4
J
191
Sollentuna 2
1990-01-20
2 – 4
JDM:4
J
190
Kristallen 2
1990-01-14
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 4
A
189
Sollentuna
1989-12-10
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 4
A
188
Vällingby 3
1989-12-06
5 – 3
DM:3
A
187
Uppsala ASS IV
1989-11-19
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
A
186
Sollentuna
1989-11-15
2.5 – 5.5
DM:3
A
185
Heby
1989-10-29
7 – 1
Div. 4
A
184
Wattholma
1989-10-08
6.5 – 1.5
Div. 4
A
183
Solna 3
1989-04-20
2 – 6
DM:3
A
182
Västerås ASK 2
1989-02-26
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
181
SK27 Hägersten
1989-02-17
5 – 3
DM:3
A
180
SK78 Uppsala
1989-02-05
3 – 5
Div. 3
A
179
Vällingby 3
1989-01-23
5.5 – 2.5
DM:3
A
178
Solna 2
1989-01-15
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
177
Passanten 2
1988-12-11
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 3
A
176
SJ IK Hagalund
1988-12-05
3.5 – 4.5
DM:3
A
175
Västerås ÖSK
1988-11-20
2 – 6
Div. 3
A
174
Danderyd
1988-11-14
5 – 3
DM:3
A
173
Jakobsberg
1988-10-30
1 – 7
Div. 3
A
172
Täby
1988-10-09
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 3
A
171
SK33 Enköping
1988-03-20
6 – 2
Div. 4
A
170
Wasa 4
1988-03-10
6.5 – 1.5
DM:4
A
169
Rånäs
1988-02-28
5 – 3
Div. 4
A
168
Jakobsberg 2
1988-02-11
5 – 3
DM:4
A
167
Roslagsbro
1988-02-07
7 – 1
Div. 4
A
166
Pjäsen 2
1988-01-21
7.5 – 0.5
DM:4
A
165
Sollentuna
1988-01-17
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 4
A
164
Uppsala ASS 3
1987-12-06
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
A
163
Rockaden 5
1987-12-03
4 – 4
DM:4
A
162
Sollentuna 2
1987-11-15
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
A
161
Solna 4
1987-11-01
5.5 – 2.5
DM:4
A
160
Gambit
1987-10-25
6 – 2
Div. 4
A
159
Gambit
1987-03-22
2 – 6
Div. 4
A
158
Bålsta
1987-03-01
8 – 0
Div. 4
A
157
Sollentuna
1987-02-08
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
A
156
Rånäs
1987-01-18
5 – 3
Div. 4
A
155
Roslagsbro
1986-12-07
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
A
154
Täby
1986-11-16
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 4
A
153
Uppsala ASS 3
1986-10-19
3 – 5
Div. 4
A
152
Delectus
1986-03-02
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 4
A
151
Täby 2
1986-02-09
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
A
150
Nacka
1986-02-01
4.5 – 1.5
JDM:2
J
149
Kallhäll
1986-01-25
2 – 4
JDM:2
J
148
Rånäs
1986-01-19
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
A
147
Roslagsbro
1985-12-08
6 – 2
Div. 4
A
146
Gambit
1985-11-17
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 4
A
145
Hallunda 5
1984-12-16
6 – 0
JDM:3
J
144
Husby
1984-11-24
4 – 2
JDM:3
J
143
Kallhäll 3
1984-11-11
6 – 0
JDM:3
J
142
SASS
1984-10-28
5.5 – 0.5
JDM:3
J
141
Rockaden 4
1984-10-07
6 – 0
JDM:3
J
140
Solna 2
1984-04-08
3 – 3
JDM:2
J
139
Hägersten
1984-04-07
5 – 1
JDM:2
J
138
Kallhäll 3
1984-03-18
4 – 2
JDM:2
J
137
Wasa 2
1984-02-19
1 – 5
JDM:2
J
136
Nacka
1984-02-05
2 – 4
JDM:2
J
135
Adolf Fredrik
1983-04-24
5.5 – 0.5
JDM:2
J
134
Vårberg
1983-04-10
2.5 – 3.5
JDM:2
J
133
Sollentuna
1983-02-20
1.5 – 4.5
JDM:2
J
132
Danderyd
1983-01-30
6 – 0
JDM:2
J
131
Solna
1982-05-02
2.5 – 3.5
JDM:2
J
130
Passanten 2
1982-04-25
0 – 6
JDM:2
J
129
Delectus
1982-03-28
0 – 6
JDM:2
J
128
Sollentuna
1982-03-26
4 – 6
Norrserien
A
127
Husby
1982-03-21
1 – 7
Div. 4
A
126
Husby
1982-03-17
2 – 8
Norrserien
A
125
Gambit
1982-02-28
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 4
A
124
Sollentuna
1982-02-21
0 – 6
JDM:2
J
123
Uppsala ASS 4
1982-02-07
4 – 4
Div. 4
A
122
Kallhäll
1982-02-05
1.5 – 8.5
Norrserien
A
121
Nacka
1982-01-31
1 – 5
JDM:2
J
120
Roslagsbro
1982-01-17
2 – 6
Div. 4
A
119
Hässelby
1981-12-16
4 – 6
Norrserien
A
118
Rånäs 2
1981-12-06
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
A
117
Vällingby
1981-11-20
2.5 – 7.5
Norrserien
A
116
Rånäs
1981-11-15
2 – 6
Div. 4
A
115
Rånäs
1981-11-06
2.5 – 7.5
Sparbankscupen
A
114
Uppsala ASK 2
1981-10-18
2 – 6
Div. 4
A
113
Kallhäll
1981-04-05
2 – 8
Norrserien
A
112
Kallhäll 5
1981-03-29
4.5 – 1.5
JDM:2
J
111
Solna
1981-03-22
4 – 2
JDM:2
J
110
Vällingby
1981-03-20
2 – 8
Norrserien
A
109
Husby
1981-03-12
3 – 9
DM:3
A
108
Kristallen
1981-03-08
3 – 3
JDM:2
J
107
Södertälje
1981-02-10
3 – 9
DM:3
A
106
Danderyd
1981-02-08
2.5 – 3.5
JDM:2
J
105
Hässelby
1981-01-28
1 – 9
Norrserien
A
104
Rockaden 2
1981-01-25
2 – 4
JDM:2
J
103
Adolf Fredrik
1981-01-23
5.5 – 6.5
DM:3
A
102
Åkersberga
1981-01-16
1 – 9
Sparbankscupen
A
101
Husby
1980-11-26
2.5 – 7.5
Norrserien
A
100
Rockaden 4
1980-11-12
1.5 – 10.5
DM:3
A
99
Jakobsberg
1980-10-22
3 – 7
Norrserien
A
98
Rånäs
1980-10-10
5 – 5
Sparbankscupen
A
97
Pjäsen 2
1980-10-09
4.5 – 7.5
DM:3
A
96
Uppsala ASS 3
1980-03-16
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 4
A
95
Kallhäll 5
1980-03-09
6 – 0
JDM:3
J
94
Haninge 2
1980-03-02
4 – 2
JDM:3
J
93
Husby
1980-02-24
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 4
A
92
Nacka 2
1980-02-10
4 – 2
JDM:3
J
91
Vällingby 3
1980-02-05
4 – 8
DM:3
A
90
Rånäs
1980-02-03
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 4
A
89
Bollmora 2
1980-01-27
6 – 0
JDM:3
J
88
Alliansen
1980-01-22
3.5 – 8.5
DM:3
A
87
Vällingby 4
1980-01-20
5 – 1
JDM:3
J
86
Häverödal
1980-01-13
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
A
85
Gambit
1979-12-09
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 4
A
84
Hässelby
1979-12-06
1.5 – 10.5
DM:3
A
83
Södra 2
1979-11-20
3 – 9
DM:3
A
82
SK78 Uppsala 2
1979-11-18
1 – 7
Div. 4
A
81
Rånäs 2
1979-11-09
4.5 – 5.5
Sparbankscupen
A
80
Roslagsbro
1979-10-28
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
A
79
Åkersberga
1979-10-08
7.5 – 4.5
DM:3
A
78
Vaxholm
1979-04-06
9 – 1
DM:4
A
77
Roslagsbro
1979-03-18
6.5 – 1.5
Div. 4
A
76
Åkersberga
1979-03-08
1 – 8
DM:4
A
75
Rånäs
1979-02-25
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 4
A
74
Hässelby
1979-02-04
3 – 5
Div. 4
A
73
Häverödal
1979-01-26
3.5 – 6.5
Sparbankscupen
A
72
Adolf Fredrik
1979-01-25
7 – 3
DM:4
A
71
Nacka 2
1979-01-14
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
A
70
Nacka 1
1978-12-03
0.5 – 7.5
Div. 4
A
69
Kristallen 3
1978-11-22
3 – 7
DM:4
A
68
Kallhäll
1978-11-12
5 – 3
Div. 4
A
67
Gambit
1978-10-22
4 – 4
Div. 4
A
66
Pjäsen 2
1978-10-17
4.5 – 5.5
DM:4
A
65
Gambit 3
1978-03-03
3.5 – 2.5
Div. 6
B
64
Solna 3
1978-02-26
5 – 3
Div. 4
A
63
Danderyd
1978-02-05
1.5 – 6.5
Div. 4
A
62
Össeby
1978-01-27
4 – 2
Div. 6
B
61
Roslagsbro 3
1978-01-20
2 – 4
Div. 6
B
60
Nacka 2
1978-01-15
4 – 4
Div. 4
A
59
Gambit 3
1977-12-09
5 – 1
Div. 6
B
58
Roslagsbro
1977-11-27
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 4
A
57
Össeby
1977-11-25
2 – 4
Div. 6
B
56
Syninge
1977-11-18
4 – 8
Sparbankscupen
A
55
Uppsala ASS 3
1977-11-13
3 – 5
Div. 4
A
54
Roslagsbro 3
1977-11-11
2.5 – 3.5
Div. 6
B
53
Rånäs
1977-10-30
4 – 4
Div. 4
A
52
Häverödal
1977-10-16
5 – 3
Div. 4
A
51
Rånäs
1977-03-20
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
A
50
Gambit 2
1977-02-27
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 4
A
49
Roslags-Länna
1977-02-25
1.5 – 4.5
Div. 6
B
48
Roslagsbro
1977-02-06
4 – 4
Div. 4
A
47
Roslagsbro 3
1977-02-04
3.5 – 2.5
Div. 6
B
46
Danderyd
1977-01-16
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 4
A
45
Össeby
1977-01-14
3.5 – 2.5
Div. 6
B
44
Roslags-Länna
1976-12-17
2 – 4
Div. 6
B
43
Gambit
1976-12-10
5 – 7
Sparbankscupen
A
42
Gambit
1976-12-05
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 4
A
41
Roslagsbro 3
1976-12-03
2 – 4
Div. 6
B
40
Norrtälje/Roslags-Länna
1976-11-26
7.5 – 4.5
Sparbankscupen
A
39
Kallhäll
1976-11-14
3 – 5
Div. 4
A
38
Össeby
1976-11-12
3.5 – 2.5
Div. 6
B
37
Vällingby 3
1976-10-17
2 – 6
Div. 4
A
36
Roslagsbro 4
1976-04-02
2.5 – 3.5
Div. 6
B
35
Roslagsbro 3
1976-03-19
3 – 3
Div. 6
B
34
Rånäs 3
1976-02-27
4.5 – 1.5
Div. 6
B
33
Roslagsbro
1976-02-08
6 – 2
Div. 4
A
32
Faringe 2
1976-02-03
4 – 2
Div. 6
B
31
Värmlands Nation
1976-01-18
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 4
A
30
Roslags-Länna
1976-01-16
5.5 – 0.5
Div. 6
B
29
Roslagsbro
1975-12-19
4.5 – 5.5
Sparbankscupen
A
28
Väddö
1975-12-05
6.5 – 1.5
Sparbankscupen
A
27
Uppsala ASS 3
1975-11-30
2 – 6
Div. 4
A
26
Össeby
1975-11-28
2 – 4
Div. 6
B
25
SK33 Enköping
1975-11-16
3 – 5
Div. 4
A
24
Gambit 3
1975-11-14
1.5 – 4.5
Div. 6
B
23
Rånäs
1975-10-19
2.5 – 5.5
Div. 4
A
22
Roslagsbro 2
1975-03-07
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 5
A
21
Syninge
1975-02-14
7.5 – 0.5
Div. 5
A
20
Rånäs 2
1975-01-24
5.5 – 2.5
Div. 5
A
19
Rånäs
1975-01-10
3 – 5
Div. 5
A
18
Väddö
1974-12-10
5 – 3
Div. 5
A
17
Faringe
1974-11-22
6 – 2
Div. 5
A
16
Gambit
1974-11-08
1 – 6
Sparbankscupen
A
15
Gambit 2
1974-10-25
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 5
A
14
Roslagsbro 3
1974-03-08
5 – 3
Div. 6
A
13
Össeby
1974-02-15
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 6
A
12
Estuna
1974-01-25
6 – 2
Div. 6
A
11
Gambit 3
1974-01-11
4 – 4
Div. 6
A
10
Rånäs 3
1973-12-07
3.5 – 4.5
Div. 6
A
9
Rånäs
1973-11-23
0 – 6
Sparbankscupen
A
8
Rånäs 2
1973-11-16
4 – 4
Div. 6
A
7
Faringe 2
1973-10-30
4.5 – 3.5
Div. 6
A
6
Gambit 3
1973-01-19
1 – 5
Div. 6
A
5
Roslagsbro 3
1973-01-12
1.5 – 4.5
Div. 6
A
4
Roslagsbro 4
1972-12-15
5 – 1
Div. 6
A
3
Estuna
1972-12-05
1.5 – 4.5
Div. 6
A
2
Gambit
1972-11-25
0.5 – 5.5
Sparbankscupen
A
1
Rånäs 3
1972-11-17
2.5 – 3.5
Div. 6
A